English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Sky This (II Liga)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Ewa Bańbuła-Dyda77496715247962
Elżbieta Bobrowska21541014
Antoni Bobrowski433233861
Yahor Bychenok534323365
Kinga Czaińska526162541
Mateusz Dyda53375673289962
Zuzanna Dyda635111223
Mira Godos14123
Fryderyk Gzowski633113041
Piotr Kuszewski8468213216301951
Anna Letfourakhmanava29211152279431
Mia Ligowska11000
Antoni Mazan733243660
Tytus Mazan843502878
Lucyna Podgórska513544137971210
Zygmunt Święcicki53093039
Magdalena Zawadzka14022
3452409345524885943