English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Warsaw Mets (I Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Anna Chrząszcz3419572350422
Andrii Chulii1291148120268
Jan Ciepielewski40260264122386
Julianna Czapska56350218393611
Tomasz Czarnocki31243209356565
Oliwia Deorocka62429204115319
Joanna Depowska39213119218337
Olga Jaksch62419351504855
Ryszard Łuczyn564187754511226
Jan Madej9270612963841680
Adam Makowski2515061137198
Filip Matusewicz16114100169269
Katarzyna Ołdakowska3017737162199
Michał Orkan-Łęcki715594009681368
Agata Strzałkowska-Rudy65437158387545
Natalia Włodarczyk78553259615874
Katarzyna Wołosiewicz41283260260520
Stanisław Zakrzewski30205299248547
Paweł Zarzycki39324111243354
Tomasz Zatoń623605445251069
94164865885672712612