English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP III (HMP 2026 - III Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Mykhailo Artiukh42272229
Anna Buchert44312172314486
Paulina Dębicka2314385765
Mateusz Kamiński42821517
Kalina Konczewska116553237
Hanna Kozłowska2719126119145
Maciej Kozłowski16117245074
Tomasz Kurek1610229103132
Patrycja Paczyńska926031649751139
Tomasz Pastuszka1310514136150
Lorena Pérez Yarza631104151
Piotr Pieniążek52322449216665
Mateusz Twardowski-Kęcik2016893125218
3282209100322053208