English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP II (HMP 2026 - II Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Oleg Baibuz38293398402800
Zuzanna Cabańska127545660
Piotr Jaroszek9621190101
Jakub Kaługa28219270275545
Mateusz Krasowski28207136398534
Patrycja Łaguna3320647131178
Anna Mechowska3627555161216
Zuzanna Paluch15996128134
Maksym Repetylo1282118495
Paweł Sołtyk-Sołtycki41295204152356
Alex Tarasenko33233274171445
Weronika Twardowska74245963
2922088142021073527