English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

ZWR Kumpelki (Women)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Aleksandra Białas14011
Anna Chrząszcz3419572350422
Oliwia Deorocka62429204115319
Dagny Gorostiza69452538232770
Agata Gryszczuk6648187210297
Agata Jasińska2920051102153
Natalia Makuła78553259615874
Agnieszka Milczarska24115143549
Katarzyna Oleszek36260133329462
Weronika Perłowska2718916103119
Dominika Rogowska14114203050
Marta Skrzypczyk76562417398815
Agata Sobierajova14011
Kinga Szymczak30197123219342
5473755193427404674