English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Flowers 2 (Women)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Anna Bogusz4024366158224
Julia Bujar50263129258387
Anna Cichorek1154101626
Aleksandra Czerwonko4220418098278
Aleksandra Jaworska1878276794
Aleksandra Kibicka1841418
Natalia Krauze1570236487
Agnieszka Lamparska23115155469
Zuzanna Peplińska4923081248329
Dominika Rzęsa40231269169438
Pamela Salitra331628586171
Jolanta Żochowska12579918
334171589812412139