English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Flowers (Women)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Sara Doroba37220225515740
Paulina Dul653665386381176
Katarzyna Foryta15744372115
Katarzyna Frencek178727142169
Izabela Jasiak18711984103
Anna Jeziorska4525296373469
Katarzyna Kiełbińska271205177128
Zofia Knapik39208158133291
Aleksandra Nowak3822417087257
Katarzyna Palma2512991169260
Elwira Piekart45247357139496
Klaudia Wrońska42233374339713
4132231214927684917