English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Mojra (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Maciej Grabowski463144875631050
Stanisław Grzywalski8159110328481880
Jan Hamerszmit37289239536775
Emanuel Kruk14945186137
Marcin Kruk49334243229472
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Jakub Kucharczyk695065155251040
Illia Myroniuk2113726399362
Grzegorz Nowakowski37258357227584
Michał Orkan-Łęcki715594009681368
Kamil Osiecki56341549420969
Tadeusz Pętlak19141207236443
Piotr Świerkot7553916534732126
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Paweł Wiejski47342448336784
77955739931652116452