English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Uwaga Pies (I Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Bartłomiej Daniłowski2215091182273
Aleksandra Grzebyta21126283765
Dawid Grzebyta5431344058498
Adam Grzegorowski52306298279577
Tamara Jackowiak33215196111307
Zuzanna Jakubowska2112610101111
Katarzyna Młodzikowska1876106171
Maciej Płaczek3418321396309
Barbara Raba50321130359489
Damian Sadalski2110362110172
Barbara Sobańska2111136191227
Jan Staniewicz25152175238413
Sławomir Stankowski46276273211484
Paweł Szwed34197115140255
Krzysztof Zelmański538077
4572693207721814258