English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Uwaga Pies (Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Dawid Ajnbacher1573174764
Mateusz Bąk4023084312396
Dawid Grzebyta5431344058498
Natalia Grzegorowska18122175673
Adam Grzegorowski52306298279577
Zuzanna Jakubowska2112610101111
Barbara Raba50321130359489
Dominika Rzęsa40231269169438
Weronika Sawczak54321470221691
Marcin Skorupski54328408267675
Jan Staniewicz25152175238413
Sławomir Stankowski46276273211484
Paweł Szymański2616360117177
Patryk Tomiak3120956793660
5263171321825285746