English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Brave Beavers (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Dawid Ajnbacher1573174764
Roland Furmanek83591827
Mateusz Gibki6134112352911526
Ludwika Góra832145
Marcin Hausa414000
Joanna Jurga2112432242274
Adrianna Kostecka940134
Weronika Maciejewska5026466104170
Adam Maciejewski49266533201734
Daniel Niedziela943331144
Dawid Niedziela1669621173
Julia Nowicka1357141428
Maciej Płaczek3418321396309
Dawid Popławski-Weilandt311000
Mateusz Rybarczyk1571513687
Damian Sadalski2110362110172
Michał Schiller59313348282630
Filip Szmyt1569226587
4102108269915354234