English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Mojra (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Bartosz Borys42306473160633
Mateusz Dyda53375673289962
Marcin Goss624358135401353
Maciej Grabowski463144875631050
Dawid Kazimierczak51336483301784
Filip Krynicki64464369366735
Jakub Kucharczyk695065155251040
Piotr Latoszewski7451515004381938
Jan Madej9270612963841680
Grzegorz Nowakowski37258357227584
Kamil Osiecki56341549420969
Kacper Podgajny7252212976301927
Aleksander Redwan584924017621163
Michał Rudy6747013517642115
Stanisław Rządzki40304245220465
Artur Sieraj453177055121217
Mikołaj Smogór533565935191112
Wojciech Starzewski32208441148589
Cezary Szpadzik3016311248160
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
1139809115625846924094