English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Mojra (Open)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Bartosz Borys42306473160633
Maciej Danielewski37323338559897
Maciej Grabowski463144875631050
Stanisław Grzywalski8159110328481880
Dawid Kazimierczak51336483301784
Radosław Lenczewski614207395251264
Kamil Osiecki56341549420969
Kacper Podgajny7252212976301927
Stanisław Rządzki40304245220465
Wojciech Starzewski32208441148589
51836656084437410458