English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Lachesis (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Maciej Grabowski463144875631050
Michał Jerzy7365873131
Piotr Kliś32254389125514
Jakub Kur44307509206715
Radosław Lenczewski614207395251264
Mikołaj Maślanka755416775731250
Piotr Polatowski38297290220510
Wojciech Rytel1310517839217
Jakub Ryzlak129990204294
Mikołaj Smogór533565935191112
Wojciech Starzewski32208441148589
4132937445131957646