English Polski
Sign in

RJP II (mixed)

Club: RJP Warszawa

WLU* 2017/18 roster:

Name Games Passes Goals Tot.
#81 Anna Sawicka1541620
#27 Damian Wójcik14628
#0 Edyta Ojrzyńska16235
#20 Hipolit Jabłoński1681018
#9 Jan Piotrowski1542125
#83 Julia Kurpiewska16459
#99 Kamil Figura1621315
#15 Karolina Tomczyk12022
#17 Maria Jasińska14358
#42 Michał Kucharczyk1631316
#22 Monika Bargiel16033
#26 Monika Maniewska15325
#90 Paweł Sołtyk-Sołtycki16111021
#6 Piotr Świerkot1652860
#21 Radosław Maksymiuk1542125
#7 Wojciech Drzewicki1514822
#25 Wojciech Malinowski1624529

WLU* 2017/18:

Division: Mixed

Flow - RJP II 11 - 12  Game play
RJP II - Szczupaki 5 - 15  Game play
RJP - RJP II 19 - 11  Game play
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash 8 - 12  Game play
RJP II - Ultimatum 10 - 17  Game play
RJP II - Nine Hills 6 - 11  Game play
Zawierucha - RJP II 12 - 6  Game play
Reach for the Sky - RJP II 4 - 12  Game play
muJAHedini dysku - RJP II 20 - 7  Game play
4hands - RJP II 9 - 17  Game play
RJP II - Chewra Badgers 7 - 12  Game play
Bednarska - RJP II 10 - 8  Game play
RJP II - Cool Kids of Disc 9 - 15  Game play
RJP II - BC Kosmodysk 6 - 12  Game play
Ministerstwo Dziwnych Rzutów - RJP II 12 - 13  Game play
Mad Hatters - RJP II 12 - 13  Game play

History:

Event type Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
indoor146648243.8 %171811.8181712.4-99
Total146648243.8 %171811.8181712.4-99
Event Division Pos. Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022II League1153260.0%6913.85511.014
WLU* 2021/22Mixed71812666.7%23413.01709.464
WLU* 2020/21Mixed171421214.3%1138.117612.6-63
Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020II Liga1152340.0%6412.87615.2-12
WLU* 2019/20Mixed72114766.7%34116.223511.2106
Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019II Liga851420.0%469.27414.8-28
WLU* 2018/19Mixed21915478.9%29915.71779.3122
Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski1572528.6%679.612017.1-53
Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Kwalifikacje Centrum742250.0%5213.05313.3-1
WLU* 2017/18Mixed131651131.3%1509.420312.7-53
Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017II Liga HMP462433.3%7011.76911.51
Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017Kwalifikacje Centrum842250.0%6215.57318.3-11
WLU* 2016/17Mixed15151146.7%976.523615.7-139
Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016II Liga114040.0%317.86215.5-31
Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016Kwalifikacje Centrum1331233.3%237.73812.7-15

Game history

TeamResultDivision
042 - RJP II4 - 13WLU* 2020/21: Liga
Czarna Kompania - RJP II15 - 7WLU* 2020/21: Liga
Dysko Polot - RJP II15 - 7WLU* 2020/21: Liga
Frisbnik - RJP II10 - 3WLU* 2020/21: Liga
Pogoń Pyton - RJP II9 - 11WLU* 2020/21: Liga
RJP II - 4hands8 - 9WLU* 2020/21: Liga
RJP II - Brave Beavers6 - 16WLU* 2020/21: Liga
RJP II - Mad Hatters9 - 13WLU* 2020/21: Liga
RJP II - mJAH5 - 6WLU* 2020/21: Liga
RJP II - V7 - 21WLU* 2020/21: Liga
RJP II - Zły Kosmodysk CB6 - 17WLU* 2020/21: Liga
Szczupaki - RJP II13 - 9WLU* 2020/21: Liga
Uwaga Pies - RJP II14 - 13WLU* 2020/21: Liga
Zły Kosmodysk BC - RJP II14 - 9WLU* 2020/21: Liga
4hands Adam - RJP II12 - 14WLU* 2019/20: League
71 Wratislavia - RJP II13 - 16WLU* 2019/20: League
BC Kosmodysk - RJP II15 - 14WLU* 2019/20: League
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II14 - 15WLU* 2019/20: League
mJAH Dzień - RJP II16 - 13WLU* 2019/20: League
RJP - RJP II13 - 18WLU* 2019/20: League
RJP II - 04220 - 3WLU* 2019/20: League
RJP II - 4hands Małysz12 - 13WLU* 2019/20: League
RJP II - CB Ksydomsok16 - 7WLU* 2019/20: League
RJP II - Czarna Kompania15 - 16WLU* 2019/20: League
RJP II - Dysko Polot16 - 9WLU* 2019/20: League
RJP II - Mad Hatters17 - 9WLU* 2019/20: League
RJP II - mJAH Noc21 - 10WLU* 2019/20: League
RJP II - Pogoń Pyton21 - 3WLU* 2019/20: League
RJP II - RJP III14 - 13WLU* 2019/20: League
RJP II - ZWR Tyglew21 - 11WLU* 2019/20: League
Sky This - RJP II2 - 21WLU* 2019/20: League
Szczupaki Olsztyn - RJP II9 - 17WLU* 2019/20: League
Ultimatum - RJP II16 - 15WLU* 2019/20: League
Uwaga Pies - RJP II14 - 9WLU* 2019/20: League
ZWR Legrys - RJP II17 - 16WLU* 2019/20: League
ZWR Kocury - RJP II23 - 13WLU* 2018/19: Final
71 Wratislavia - RJP II3 - 15WLU* 2018/19: League
Brave Beavers - RJP II11 - 9WLU* 2018/19: League
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II15 - 16WLU* 2018/19: League
M&M - RJP II14 - 16WLU* 2018/19: League
Mad Hatters - RJP II3 - 18WLU* 2018/19: League
Pogoń Pyton - RJP II5 - 17WLU* 2018/19: League
RJP II - 04221 - 4WLU* 2018/19: League
RJP II - 4hands14 - 9WLU* 2018/19: League
RJP II - BC Kosmodysk18 - 8WLU* 2018/19: League
RJP II - Dysko Polot19 - 8WLU* 2018/19: League
RJP II - mJAH10 - 9WLU* 2018/19: League
RJP II - Ohana18 - 6WLU* 2018/19: League
RJP II - RJP17 - 8WLU* 2018/19: League
RJP II - Szczupaki11 - 12WLU* 2018/19: League
RJP II - Young Brave Beavers21 - 7WLU* 2018/19: League
RJP II - ZWR Kocięta16 - 8WLU* 2018/19: League
Ultimatum - RJP II13 - 20WLU* 2018/19: League
ZWR Kocury - RJP II11 - 10WLU* 2018/19: League
4hands - RJP II9 - 17WLU* 2017/18: League
Bednarska - RJP II10 - 8WLU* 2017/18: League
Flow - RJP II11 - 12WLU* 2017/18: League
Mad Hatters - RJP II12 - 13WLU* 2017/18: League
Ministerstwo Dziwnych Rzutów - RJP II12 - 13WLU* 2017/18: League
muJAHedini dysku - RJP II20 - 7WLU* 2017/18: League
Reach for the Sky - RJP II4 - 12WLU* 2017/18: League
RJP - RJP II19 - 11WLU* 2017/18: League
RJP II - BC Kosmodysk6 - 12WLU* 2017/18: League
RJP II - Chewra Badgers7 - 12WLU* 2017/18: League
RJP II - Cool Kids of Disc9 - 15WLU* 2017/18: League
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash8 - 12WLU* 2017/18: League
RJP II - Nine Hills6 - 11WLU* 2017/18: League
RJP II - Szczupaki5 - 15WLU* 2017/18: League
RJP II - Ultimatum10 - 17WLU* 2017/18: League
Zawierucha - RJP II12 - 6WLU* 2017/18: League
BC Kosmodysk - RJP II20 - 2WLU* 2016/17: League
Chewra Badgers - RJP II20 - 4WLU* 2016/17: League
Flyons - RJP II12 - 7WLU* 2016/17: League
muJAHedini dysku 1 - RJP II21 - 2WLU* 2016/17: League
muJAHedini dysku 2 - RJP II14 - 5WLU* 2016/17: League
RJP - RJP II20 - 4WLU* 2016/17: League
RJP II - 4hands9 - 15WLU* 2016/17: League
RJP II - CB Ksydomsok7 - 11WLU* 2016/17: League
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash8 - 18WLU* 2016/17: League
RJP II - Reach for the Sky21 - 7WLU* 2016/17: League
RJP II - Tłuste Dyski5 - 13WLU* 2016/17: League
RJP II - Ultimatum Sztorm3 - 21WLU* 2016/17: League
RJP II - Zawierucha8 - 20WLU* 2016/17: League
Ultimatum Szkwał - RJP II10 - 9WLU* 2016/17: League
Uwaga Pies - RJP II14 - 3WLU* 2016/17: League
042 - RJP II3 - 12WLU* 2021/22: League
4hands Adam - RJP II16 - 8WLU* 2021/22: League
AKS Zły Kosmodysk - RJP II12 - 7WLU* 2021/22: League
Dysko Polot - RJP II9 - 10WLU* 2021/22: League
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II12 - 11WLU* 2021/22: League
KrakUF - RJP II12 - 13WLU* 2021/22: League
Pogoń Pyton - RJP II1 - 17WLU* 2021/22: League
RJP II - 4hands Małysz9 - 8WLU* 2021/22: League
RJP II - Mad Hatters15 - 10WLU* 2021/22: League
RJP II - mJAH Dzień16 - 11WLU* 2021/22: League
RJP II - mJAH Noc10 - 17WLU* 2021/22: League
RJP II - RJP13 - 16WLU* 2021/22: League
RJP II - Sky This19 - 3WLU* 2021/22: League
RJP II - Ultimatum12 - 7WLU* 2021/22: League
RJP II - Uwaga Pies15 - 9WLU* 2021/22: League
RJP II - Zawierucha12 - 14WLU* 2021/22: League
Sky This Newgen - RJP II2 - 20WLU* 2021/22: League
Szczupaki - RJP II8 - 15WLU* 2021/22: League
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II13 - 16Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: Group G
RJP II - 04218 - 3Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: Group G
Szczupaki - RJP II13 - 8Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: Group G
Dysko Polot - RJP II16 - 11Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: Playoff 9-12
Wrocław PrzedPołudnie - RJP II10 - 16Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: Playoff 9-12 Finals
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II17 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Group E
RJP II - Mad Hatters16 - 15Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Group E
2obvious - RJP II17 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Playoff 9-12
RJP II - CB Ksydomsok11 - 8Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Playoff 9-12
RJP II - Gunslingers10 - 19Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Playoff 9-12
RJP II - 4hands 211 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: Group D
Ultimatum - RJP II16 - 7Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: Group D
2obvious - RJP II20 - 7Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: Playoff 5-8
Gunslingers - RJP II11 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: Playoff 5-8
RJP II - BC Kosmłodysk11 - 17Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: Playoff 5-8
4hands - RJP II20 - 4Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Crossovers
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II16 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Crossovers
BC Kosmodysk - RJP II19 - 11Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Group 6-9
Mad Hatters - RJP II8 - 19Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Group 6-9
RJP II - 4hands 212 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Group 6-9
RJP II - Mad Hatters16 - 9Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Group D
RJP II - mJAH6 - 25Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Group D
Zawierucha - RJP II22 - 7Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Group D
RJP II - Brave Beavers 12 - 18Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Playoff 9-16
Mad Hatters - RJP II5 - 16Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Playoff 9-16 Finals
RJP II - Uwaga Pies6 - 21Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Playoff 9-16 Semifinals
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II25 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Crossovers 4-11
Flow Junior - RJP II9 - 7Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Group E
RJP II - Brave Beavers12 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Group E
RJP II - Wrocław Południe12 - 11Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Group E
#967 Szczecin - RJP II11 - 17Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Playoff 1-8
Flow Junior - RJP II12 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Playoff 1-8 Finals
RJP II - Astro Disco12 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Playoff 1-8 Semifinals
RJP - RJP II21 - 8Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Playoff 7-8
Ultimate - Reach for the Sky - RJP II17 - 25Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Playoff 8-11
Ksydomsok CB - RJP II10 - 19Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Playoff 8-11 Finals
4hands Kong - RJP II11 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016: Crossovers
Astro Disco - RJP II17 - 4Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016: Group B
RJP II - Frisbnik5 - 19Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016: Group B
Grandmaster Fresh - RJP II13 - 11Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016: Group E
RJP II - CB Ksydomsok11 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016: Group E
RJP II - Sureyoucan11 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016: Playoff 13-14
Zawierucha - RJP II17 - 2Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016: Round 1