English Polski
Sign in

SOTG Scores: Open

Spirit points average per category.

Team (open) Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-Mindedness Positive Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
1Brave Beavers2.002.312.152.232.0810.77
2ZWR Lamparty2.072.142.072.362.0010.64
3ZWR Gepardy2.142.072.002.362.0010.57
4Przemek Saleta V2.002.152.082.232.0010.46
5The Bridge2.002.072.002.292.0710.43
6Chąsa Żubrów2.002.082.082.152.0810.38
 Jucha Hultaje2.082.002.082.232.0010.38
 RJP2.001.922.002.382.0810.38
9Żubry2.002.142.072.142.0010.36
10Grandmaster Flash2.002.002.082.152.0010.23
 Jucha Dranie2.002.002.082.082.0810.23
12Bez Cudnych Kosmodysk2.002.002.082.082.0010.15
13Ultimatum1.851.922.082.232.0010.08
14Ministerstwo Dziwnych Rzutów1.621.921.922.382.009.85