English Polski
Sign in

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Grandmaster Flash1.10821971108780.0%
Kosmorucha Power2.10821761116580.0%
muJAHedini dysku1.10821641244080.0%
Flight Club3.11741681274163.6%
Tłuste Dyski Kebab5.1055140135550.0%
4hands3.1046123158-3540.0%
Kosmorucha Rangers4.10461321211140.0%
RJP2.1147142186-4436.4%
UFO4.102898159-6120.0%
Ringo Stars5.101962171-10910.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Adam TomczykRJP118321104
Jakub KucharczykFlight Club11315687
Paweł CiułkowskiFlight Club11186785
Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash10393372
Paweł KozieradzkiTłuste Dyski Kebab1060969
Maciej GrabowskiGrandmaster Flash10273966
Tomasz KocKosmorucha Power10263157
Adam Małek4hands10461056
Piotr LatoszewskimuJAHedini dysku951253
Mikołaj MaślankaKosmorucha Power10242448
Scoreboard