English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Mateusz DydaSky This3182020
2Daniel BłachFlow3613019
3Monika ZaczkowskaRJP3126018
4Tymon Serocki#9672124116
5Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik3142016
6Adam ŚwiderskiSzczupaki3151016
7Piotr WrzaszczUltimatum3160016
8Sara Doroba71 Wratislavia396015
9Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik3105015
10Ryszard ŁuczynPogoń Pyton3132015
11Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash377014
12Michał KozłowskiSzczupaki386014
13Krzysztof LitwińskiDysko Polot395014
14Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers3131014
15Piotr ŚwierkotRJP358013
16Stanisław GrzywalskimJAH376013
17Zuzanna MadejSky This385013
18Maciej Zięba71 Wratislavia3103013
19Kamil WawrzyńcakMad Hatters2121013
20Kacper Podgajny4hands3130013
21Mateusz BąkUwaga Pies3210012
22Maciej KozeraDysko Polot339012
23Paweł MilanowiczFlow375012
24Adam GrzegorowskiUwaga Pies384012
25Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury3120012
26Paulina DulmJAH347011
27Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow383011
28Maciej ParysKWR Knury392011
29Piotr LatoszewskimJAH3101011
30Kamil MerchelskiUltimatum319010
31Bartłomiej Skowronek2obvious219010
32Julia KrólRJP328010
33Mariusz LewandowskiSzczupaki328010
34Katarzyna MarekKWR Knury355010
35Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash355010
36Marcin Goss4hands364010
37Hanna KacorzykRJP382010
38Stanisław StupkiewiczZły Kosmodysk382010
39Adam TomczykRJP3100010
40Joanna Wydrowska#96721809
41Kacper KrasuckiKWR Knury32709
42Marta SkrzypczykZawierucha32709
43Jan GliwaFrisbnik33609
44Klaudia Wrońska71 Wratislavia34509
45Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha35409
46Bartosz DworzeckiCzarna Kompania27209
47Jan MadejZły Kosmodysk38109
48Paweł RakKWR Knury31708
49Olga JakschZły Kosmodysk32608
50Dawid PietrzakSzczupaki32608
51Jakub KaczmarekCzarna Kompania23508
52Damian SadalskiCzarna Kompania23508
53Jan Dąbrowski#96725308
54Michał Dul71 Wratislavia35308
55Wojciech LitwińskiDysko Polot35308
56Szymon Motyka2obvious25308
57Kamil Ratajczyk71 Wratislavia35308
58Chris ProsserProkocim KrakUF27108
59Weronika SawczakUwaga Pies37108
60Michał Tymaczkowski2obvious27108
61Maksymilian JanusUwaga Pies30707
62Maciej PłaczekmJAH31607
63Wojciech KalbarczykRJP32507
64Dagny GorostizaZawierucha33407
65Filip KudlińskiCzarna Kompania23407
66Przemysław PawłowskiMad Hatters23407
67Jan BednarskiProkocim KrakUF24307
68Kamil KiljanUltimatum34307
69Tomasz Matkowski#96724307
70Michał WachowiakBrave Beavers34307
71Jakub HaładusProkocim KrakUF25207
72Krzysztof ZającZawierucha35207
73Honorata ZąbekUltimatum35207
74Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies36107
75Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha36107
76Dariusz UrbanikFlow36107
77Andrzej BobińskiPogoń Pyton30606
78Franciszek GerusSky This30606
79Dawid MichalskiFrisbnik30606
80Jan MoszyńskiSky This30606
81Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP30606
82Katarzyna Palma71 Wratislavia30606
83Michał Siennicki4hands30606
84Julia Wiśniewska4hands30606
85Luiza ZalewskaMad Hatters20606
86Ewa ChudzyńskaZły Kosmodysk31506
87Antoni MireckiBrave Beavers31506
88Julia BujarKWR Knury33306
89Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers33306
90Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash34206
91Antoni LitwińskiDysko Polot34206
92Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash35106
93Stanisław Glinka4hands35106
94Jakub PatrzykątWrocław Południe35106
95Karol Pernal4hands35106
96Norbert StaniszewskiZawierucha35106
97Kacper FryszczynZawierucha36006
98Maciej PająkFlow36006
99Mikołaj TomczukCzarna Kompania26006
100Julia WrzosińskaZły Kosmodysk36006
101Jakub CiemięgaZły Kosmodysk30505
102Zuzanna Lachowicz4hands30505
103Dorota PopławskaMad Hatters20505
104Bazyli PoledniaUltimatum31405
105Pamela Salitra71 Wratislavia21405
106Aleksandra Zalewska4hands31405
107Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash32305
108Wojciech DrzewickiPogoń Pyton32305
109Magdalena FaliszewskaKWR Knury32305
110Bartosz GliwaFrisbnik32305
111Maciej LitwińskiDysko Polot32305
112Kornelia Makowska71 Wratislavia33205
113Jan PeplińskiWrocław Południe33205
114Daniel GóreckiUltimatum34105
115Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash34105
116Kamil OsieckimJAH35005
117Mateusz WieszczyńskiMad Hatters25005
118Tomasz BartniczakUltimatum30404
119Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash30404
120Stanisław GerusSky This30404
121Hanna GęgotekFrisbnik20404
122Jan HamerszmitRJP30404
123Izabela Jasiak71 Wratislavia30404
124Agnieszka MichalskaUwaga Pies30404
125Michal MireckiProkocim KrakUF20404
126Alevtyna NenadyshchukSzczupaki30404
127Zuzanna PeplińskaWrocław Południe30404
128Aleksandra Piankowska2obvious20404
129Adrianna SiudamJAH30404
130Martyna WidawskaFrisbnik30404
131Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow31304
132Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers31304
133Sonia KasińskaProkocim KrakUF21304
134Weronika Kawiorska#96721304
135Milena ModrzejewskaSky This31304
136Albert NowakowskimJAH31304
137Szymon PoznańskiRJP31304
138Michał ZygmuntCzarna Kompania21304
139Sergii AnufriievFlow32204
140Przemysław Kuczyński4hands32204
141Julian LiwszicmJAH32204
142Anna PaszkowskaUwaga Pies32204
143Jadwiga PieczonkaProkocim KrakUF22204
144Arkadiusz RosińskiSzczupaki32204
145Jakub Sidor4hands32214
146Krzysztof WątrobaKWR Knury32204
147Bartłomiej Bizoń2obvious23104
148Małgorzata LatoszewskamJAH33104
149Dominika RzęsaCzarna Kompania23104
150Marcin SosnaKWR Knury33104
151Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury34004
152Karol Filipiuk2obvious24004
153Grzegorz LitwińskiDysko Polot34004
154Bartłomiej SmolarekUltimatum34004
155Anna ChrząszczZawierucha30303
156Olivia JanickaCzarna Kompania20303
157Anna JeziorskaFlow30303
158Agata KaufmanUltimatum30303
159Zuzanna KorczyckaPogoń Pyton30303
160Justyna Miernik#96720303
161Anna MireckaBrave Beavers30303
162Aleksander MuszyńskiWrocław Południe30303
163Katarzyna OleszekZawierucha30303
164Aleksandra OrszulakKWR Knury30303
165Adam PawlickiMad Hatters20303
166Katarzyna PodporamJAH30303
167Krzysztof PrzybyśFlow30303
168Gustaw RzymanUltimatum30303
169Jakub StencelWrocław Południe30303
170Agata StrzałkowskaZły Kosmodysk30303
171Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha30303
172Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash30303
173Jolanta WichłaczSzczupaki30303
174Agnieszka Ząbkowicz4hands30303
175Weronika BakaZły Kosmodysk31203
176Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash31203
177Zuzanna BrzezińskaFlow31203
178Julianna CzapskaZły Kosmodysk31203
179Jacek Czerwonka71 Wratislavia31203
180Joanna DepowskaWrocław Południe31203
181Michał DudwałProkocim KrakUF21203
182Rafał GrudnyZawierucha31203
183Michał Grzesik#96721203
184Maria JabłońskaSky This31203
185Bruno JamułaWrocław Południe31203
186Katarzyna Kiełbińska71 Wratislavia31203
187Natalia PielaWrocław Południe31203
188Marek RoszczakKWR Knury31203
189Anna SawickaRJP31203
190Katarzyna SobczykBrave Beavers31203
191Przemysław WnękMad Hatters21203
192Aleksandra Jaworska71 Wratislavia32103
193Jakub KapuścińskiSky This32103
194Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash32103
195Jakub KucharczykmJAH32103
196Natalia NędziFlow32103
197Kuba PiaseckiUwaga Pies32103
198Kacper RękawieckiMad Hatters22113
199Maciej SypułaPogoń Pyton32103
200Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash32103
201Sylwia MuszyńskaWrocław Południe33003
202Michał MuszyńskiWrocław Południe33003
203Marcin SkorupskiUwaga Pies33003
204Jakub WróbelFlow33003
205Mikołaj FiedorczukSky This30202
206Karolina FijołekBrave Beavers30202
207Anna HyrnikFrisbnik30202
208Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash30202
209Aleksandra ŁyskanowskaCzarna Kompania20202
210Weronika MaciejewskaBrave Beavers30202
211Miłosz MarekKWR Knury30202
212Bartłomiej MichalskiProkocim KrakUF20202
213Przemysław MuszyńskiUwaga Pies30202
214Monika PiórkowskaDysko Polot30202
215Alicja RatowskaDysko Polot30202
216Milena RusieckaUltimatum30202
217Joanna SawickaPogoń Pyton30202
218Sylwia ZiętalaFlow30202
219Agata ŻukUltimatum30202
220Jan CiepielewskiZły Kosmodysk31102
221Bartosz Ciulkin4hands31102
222Aleksandra GajdaWrocław Południe31102
223Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash31102
224Maciej HołubowiczPogoń Pyton31102
225Edgar Junda#96721102
226Kinga Kiec2obvious21102
227Piotr KopećWrocław Południe31112
228Zofia KorzniakowSky This31102
229Aleks KovalenkoSky This11102
230Paweł KowalskiUwaga Pies31102
231Marcin KozeraDysko Polot31102
232Agnieszka LamparskaBrave Beavers31102
233Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash31102
234Magdalena MellermJAH31102
235Krzysztof OlędzkiSky This31102
236Jakub Orszulak2obvious21102
237Aleksandra PaszkowskaUwaga Pies31102
238Marzena Wysocka#96721102
239Krystian ZiółkowskiMad Hatters21102
240Marcin Hejny#96722002
241Jakub PaszekFrisbnik32002
242Maurycy SzpakCzarna Kompania22002
243Amelia WiereńkoSzczupaki32002
244Aleksandra BigosińskaCzarna Kompania20101
245Agnieszka BoltUltimatum30101
246Aleksandra Demianiuk4hands30101
247Tomasz DomżalskiUltimatum30101
248Kacper Doroba71 Wratislavia30101
249Łukasz DudaFlow30101
250Karolina GlinieckaSzczupaki30101
251Maria GrajewskamJAH30101
252Krystian GurdakProkocim KrakUF20101
253Paulina JurewiczCzarna Kompania20101
254Stanisław KopećCzarna Kompania20101
255Jakub KortaFlow30101
256Marlena KrólSzczupaki30101
257Tomasz KublinRJP30101
258Sylwia KustrzyckaWrocław Południe30101
259Michał KwasiborskiDysko Polot30101
260Adam ŁepakBrave Beavers30101
261Sebastian MańczakBrave Beavers30101
262Zbigniew Masztalerz#96720111
263Maciej May-MaciejewskiZły Kosmodysk30101
264Mateusz MichałowskiCzarna Kompania20101
265Krystian Mikołajczak71 Wratislavia30101
266Jędrzej NowakBrave Beavers30101
267Błażej ObrębskiSzczupaki30101
268Maciej OłdakowskiZły Kosmodysk30101
269Filip PlewińskiPogoń Pyton30101
270Barbara RabaFlow30101
271Vladyslav RachekProkocim KrakUF20101
272Dawid RobalewskimJAH30101
273Patryk RutkowskiSzczupaki30101
274Karolina SenickaKWR Knury30101
275Miłosz Sokołowski#96720101
276Monika Szafran2obvious20101
277Wiktor SzymańskiGrandmaster Flash30101
278Maciej SzymańskiMad Hatters20101
279Adam UlewiczUltimatum30101
280Paulina WardzińskaMad Hatters20101
281Delphine Wartelle4hands30101
282Joanna WawrzynówFlow30101
283Katarzyna WidźgowskaFlow30101
284Wojciech Wójcik71 Wratislavia30101
285Anna ZacharaProkocim KrakUF20101
286Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash30101
287Dawid AjnbacherUwaga Pies21001
288Grzegorz BubakRJP31001
289Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash31001
290Paweł Dąbrowski71 Wratislavia31001
291Mateusz FrowalProkocim KrakUF21001
292Piotr GajdaWrocław Południe31001
293Klara Goss4hands31001
294Asuka HayashiSzczupaki31001
295Piotr HrynkiewiczSzczupaki31001
296Tamara JackowiakUwaga Pies31001
297Małgorzata JagielskaRJP31001
298Krzysztof KiwerskimJAH31001
299Aldona Krysiak-AdamczykProkocim KrakUF21001
300Marek LackiRJP31001
301Filip MadziaFrisbnik31001
302Adam MakowskiZły Kosmodysk31001
303Julia MasztakowskaSky This31001
304Igor MirowskiZawierucha31001
305Aleksandra Nowak71 Wratislavia31001
306Patryk PawlickiBrave Beavers31001
307Michał RogińskiZawierucha31001
308Urszula RudzkaPogoń Pyton31001
309Michał SchillerBrave Beavers31001
310Bartłomiej SkopińskiUltimatum31001
311Sławomir StefańskiBrave Beavers31001
312Oskar Strzelczyk71 Wratislavia31001
313Anna SzewczykWrocław Południe31001
314Maciej SznapkaRJP31001
315Kajetan WiśniewskiWrocław Południe31001
316Jędrzej WiśniewskiCzarna Kompania21001
317Jakub AdamczykProkocim KrakUF20000
318Joanna AntoniakmJAH30000
319Patryk BaranowskiDysko Polot10000
320Wojciech BogdanówZły Kosmodysk10000
321Ruslana BovamJAH30000
322Joanna Broniszewska#96720000
323Zofia BrzezińskaDysko Polot30000
324Jakub Chlewicki#96720000
325Joanna CiepielewskaZły Kosmodysk30000
326Adam Ciurla71 Wratislavia30000
327Magdalena Długoń#96720000
328Katarzyna Dziczkowska2obvious20000
329Daria FilaberUltimatum10000
330Marcela Folek2obvious20000
331Aleksandra GajewskaProkocim KrakUF20000
332Krzysztof GilZawierucha30000
333Myroslav GolubProkocim KrakUF20000
334Ewa GóreckamJAH30000
335Aleksandra Greń2obvious20000
336Agata GryszczukZawierucha30000
337Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash30000
338Joanna GubrynowiczPogoń Pyton30000
339Joanna HarasiewiczPogoń Pyton30000
340Julia HenklewskaBrave Beavers30000
341Natalia HulkoProkocim KrakUF20000
342Wiktoria JabłukiewiczFrisbnik30000
343Piotr JanikmJAH30000
344Dorota JuźkówWrocław Południe30000
345Barbara KacprzakFlow30000
346Joanna KapkowskaZawierucha30000
347Jakub KlimekUltimatum30000
348Dominika KłosowskaSzczupaki30000
349Martyna Kuźmińska#96720000
350Anna LiberaPogoń Pyton30000
351Marika ŁomnickaMad Hatters20000
352Michał MaciejewskiBrave Beavers30000
353Natalia MakułaZawierucha30000
354Anna MączkowskaCzarna Kompania20000
355Michał MerchelskimJAH30000
356Aleksandra MilanowiczFlow30000
357Katarzyna MłodzikowskaUwaga Pies10000
358Eliza NiedzielskaUltimatum30000
359Szymon NitkiewiczSzczupaki30000
360Adam NitkiewiczSzczupaki30000
361Przemysław NowakCzarna Kompania20000
362Katarzyna OlesińskaPogoń Pyton10000
363Anna Paszko#96720000
364Elwira PiekartmJAH30000
365Katarzyna PleskaczRJP30000
366Natalia PopekmJAH30000
367Maciej PosańskiUltimatum10000
368Monika RolaMad Hatters20000
369Jarosław RybakFrisbnik10000
370Arleta Serocka#96720000
371Karolina SierpieńDysko Polot30000
372Dawid SiudaUwaga Pies10000
373Iga SobieralskaZawierucha30000
374Sławomir StankowskiUwaga Pies10000
375Łukasz SzewczykWrocław Południe30000
376Weronika SzóstakFlow30000
377Justyna SzwajcowskaProkocim KrakUF20000
378Paweł SzwedCzarna Kompania10000
379Paweł SzymańskiUwaga Pies10000
380Maciej Śmiejkowski71 Wratislavia30000
381Katarzyna UklejaWrocław Południe30000
382Sylwia WaruszewskaPogoń Pyton30000
383Filip WaszczakKWR Knury30000
384Natalia WolasFrisbnik30000
385Małgorzata WołosiewiczDysko Polot30000
386Urszula WoźniakmJAH30000
387Andrzej ZaródFlow30000
388Tomasz ZatońmJAH30000
389Mariusz ZiębamJAH30000
390Aleksandra ŻbikowskaCzarna Kompania20000