English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik5165021
2Dorota StanisławskaKato Vice5910019
3Paulina DulFlow4711018
4Jan GliwaFrisbnik5125117
5Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury4134017
6Hanna KacorzykKato Vice5114015
7Jiří ZdvomkaRainbow Banana4123015
8Julia BujarFlow449013
9Hubert KubitKrakUF485013
10Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow4103013
11Łukasz SzczembaraKato Vice5130013
12Tomáš MaryškaRainbow Banana466012
13Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik593012
14Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury4111012
15Filip KmošekRainbow Banana447011
16Jan BednarskiKrakUF456011
17Marcin BielewskiFlow474011
18Tomasz ZatońFlow483011
19Jan MusiałKrakUF4101011
20Grzegorz Jamiński2obvious4110011
21Jan KopiczkoKrakUF446010
22Michał PustołkaFrisbnik555010
23Michał ZygmuntKrakUF473010
24Barbara RodakKato Vice51809
25David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury43609
26Sonia Kożuszek2obvious42608
27Piotr MagaFlow42608
28Alan PiksaKato Vice52608
29Anna ZacharaKrakUF42608
30Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik53508
31Miłosz BoruszewskiKato Vice58008
32Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury42507
33Adrian GucwaFrisbnik53407
34Jan PeplińskiWrocław Południe44307
35Bartłomiej Skowronek2obvious41506
36Jakub AdamczykKrakUF42416
37Chris ProsserKrakUF43306
38Piotr MaślankaWrocław Południe46006
39Dawid MichalskiFrisbnik50505
40Zuzanna PeplińskaWrocław Południe40505
41Renata BlicharzKrakUF41405
42Daniel BłachFlow41405
43Miłosz KapuścińskiFrisbnik51405
44Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury42305
45Nikol SchmidtováRainbow Banana42305
46Magdalena KimlaKrakUF43205
47Michał MuszyńskiWrocław Południe43205
48Piotr SzajnaKrakUF43205
49Piotr SzaudernaKWR Knury43205
50Jakub ZágoraRainbow Banana43205
51Paweł SzopaKato Vice54105
52Jakub WróbelFlow44105
53Martin BašandaRainbow Banana40404
54Katarzyna GłuszkoKWR Knury40404
55Aleksandra MotykaKato Vice50404
56Kamila NazimekKWR Knury40404
57Oskar StodolnyWrocław Południe40404
58Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF41304
59Katarzyna MarekKWR Knury41304
60Ondřej VenglářRainbow Banana41304
61Mateusz PalkaKato Vice52204
62Mariusz Choiński2obvious43104
63Maciej Kołodziejczyk2obvious43104
64Filip KostrzewskiKato Vice53104
65Joanna LewandowskaKWR Knury44004
66Aleksandra Greń2obvious40303
67Tomasz LechKWR Knury40303
68Kamil SakturaFlow40303
69Natalia SikoraFrisbnik50303
70Julia SzymuraFrisbnik50303
71Kateřina LapčíkováRainbow Banana41203
72Marta NogaFrisbnik51203
73Bazyli Polednia2obvious41203
74Marek RoszczakKWR Knury41203
75Magdalena Szwed2obvious41203
76Łukasz AdamKato Vice52103
77Michał Badura2obvious42103
78Jakub LicznerskiKWR Knury42103
79Marcin PietrasWrocław Południe42103
80Jakub StencelWrocław Południe42103
81Rafał FydaFrisbnik50202
82Tomasz JarząbekKWR Knury40202
83Jakub Klajmon2obvious40202
84Aldona KrysiakKrakUF40202
85Jakub PaszekFrisbnik50202
86Adam Słowik2obvious40202
87Magdalena StępieńFrisbnik50202
88Janusz SzybejkoKWR Knury40202
89Anna ZygmuntKrakUF40202
90Tomáš LangerRainbow Banana41102
91Agata Machalica2obvious41102
92Rafał ŻakiewiczKWR Knury41102
93Daria RyczkowskaFlow42002
94Maciej SznapkaKato Vice52002
95Konrad SzwejKato Vice52002
96Katarzyna BańczykFrisbnik40101
97Magdalena ChmielarzKato Vice50101
98Mateusz GmyrekKato Vice50101
99Szymon Jonczyk2obvious40101
100Ewelina KuklińskaWrocław Południe40101
101Paweł MierzwińskiFlow40101
102Sylwia MuszyńskaWrocław Południe40101
103Justyna SzwajcowskaKrakUF40101
104Piotr Badura2obvious41001
105Kamil Klajmon2obvious41001
106Radim ŠvajnochRainbow Banana41001
107Katarzyna UklejaWrocław Południe41001
108Patrycja Cholewa2obvious40000
109Artur FaltynKrakUF40000
110Veronika GaluskováRainbow Banana40000
111Magdalena GdulaKWR Knury40000
112Jarosław JaworekWrocław Południe40000
113Rafał KąckiKrakUF40000
114Natalia KierzekKWR Knury40000
115Agata KotkiewiczKato Vice50000
116Anna KwiatonFrisbnik50000
117Paweł MachulecKato Vice50000
118Jarosław MaklakowskiKrakUF40000
119Sara Malejka2obvious40000
120Aleksander MuszyńskiWrocław Południe40000
121Jiří NavrátilRainbow Banana40000
122Piotr Pieniążek2obvious40000
123Katarzyna RyszkaFrisbnik50000
124Jakub RyznarWrocław Południe40000
125Adéla SchmidtováRainbow Banana40000
126Robert SkibińskiKrakUF40000
127Ewa SmutekKrakUF40000
128Jakub StaniekRainbow Banana40000
129Małgorzata SzagdajFlow40000
130Aleksandra SzyrwielFlow40000
131Dariusz UrbanikFlow40000
132Jiří VojtíšekRainbow Banana40000
133Lech ZdunkiewiczWrocław Południe40000