English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Paweł MilanowiczFlow478115
2Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow467013
3Sonia KożuszekSpirit on Lemon4210012
4Michał ZygmuntKrakUF493012
5Arkadiusz BłaszczakSpirit on Lemon456111
6Bartłomiej ŻyłaFlow483011
7Szymon JonczykSpirit on Lemon455010
8Łukasz SzczembaraCutovice4100010
9Jakub AdamczykKrakUF42709
10Miłosz BoruszewskiSpirit on Lemon47209
11Konrad SzwejSpirit on Lemon47209
12Łukasz DobranowskiFlow48109
13Jan MusiałKrakUF48109
14Paulina LewandowskaFlow40808
15Adrian SosnaCutovice43508
16Hubert KubitKrakUF43407
17Dorota StanisławskaSpirit on Lemon43407
18Michał DulFlow44307
19Kamil KarpałaSpirit on Lemon44327
20Jakub WróbelFlow46107
21Piotr MagaFlow41506
22Krzysztof GorczycaKrakUF40505
23Marta NogaSpirit on Lemon40505
24Paula SaganCutovice40505
25Katarzyna KarpałaSpirit on Lemon43205
26Monika SadowskaFlow44105
27Julia BujarFlow30404
28Łukasz PalkaCutovice40404
29Mariusz BrujCutovice41304
30Barbara RodakSpirit on Lemon42204
31Łukasz AdamCutovice43104
32Jacek CzarneckiKrakUF44004
33Katarzyna DobranowskaFlow40303
34Wiktor FicekKrakUF40303
35Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF40303
36Magdalena FaliszewskaFlow41203
37Piotr SłużałekSpirit on Lemon41203
38Marcin HammCutovice42103
39Rafał KąckiKrakUF43003
40Konrad DujkaKrakUF40202
41Mateusz FrowalCutovice40202
42Zofia KnapikFlow Junior40202
43Marcel ByndasFlow Junior41102
44Aldona KrysiakKrakUF41102
45Anna KwiatonCutovice41102
46Julia LupaFlow Junior41102
47Mateusz PalkaCutovice41102
48Magdalena RędziniakKrakUF41102
49Klaudia GrackaCutovice42002
50Filip KostrzewskiCutovice42002
51Maciej PająkFlow Junior42002
52Hanna KacorzykCutovice40101
53Dawid MarzecFlow Junior40101
54Stella SaganKrakUF40101
55Małgorzata SzagdajFlow40101
56Maciej TomiczekCutovice40101
57Daniel BłachFlow Junior41001
58Barbara PruszyńskaFlow Junior41001
59Karolina RyniakFlow41001
60Anna ZygmuntKrakUF41001
61Sergey AnufrievFlow30000
62Małgorzata BanaśFlow Junior40000
63Anna BanaśFlow Junior40000
64Dominika BarańskaFlow Junior40000
65Marcin BielewskiFlow30000
66Renata BlicharzKrakUF40000
67Jakub BogdaFlow Junior40000
68Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow Junior40000
69Katarzyna DobosiewiczFlow Junior40000
70Mateusz DurbaczSpirit on Lemon40000
71Sebastian DziadzioKrakUF40000
72Rafał FurmanFlow Junior40000
73Bogumiła GrędaCutovice20000
74Bartosz HaładusSpirit on Lemon40000
75Barbara KacprzakFlow30000
76Oskar KałużaCutovice30000
77Bartosz KasprzykSpirit on Lemon40000
78Magdalena KimlaKrakUF40000
79Oliwia KopcikCutovice40000
80Tomasz KrawczykSpirit on Lemon40000
81Natalia LamentFlow Junior40000
82Patrycja LupaFlow Junior40000
83Katarzyna ŁabudaFlow Junior40000
84Honorata ŁakomskaCutovice20000
85Anna ŁukasikSpirit on Lemon40000
86Paweł MierzwińskiFlow Junior40000
87Michał MikaCutovice40000
88Wojciech PająkFlow Junior40000
89Maciej ParysFlow30000
90Elwira PiekartSpirit on Lemon40000
91Martyna PochodyłaFlow30000
92Ewa RepelowskaFlow Junior40000
93Agata SemenowiczFlow40000
94Aleksandra SiwiorekCutovice20000
95Maciej SkorupaFlow Junior40000
96Mateusz SkorupaFlow Junior40000
97Tomasz StaszkiewiczFlow30000
98Alicja StebińskaFlow30000
99Kamil StępniakSpirit on Lemon40000
100Piotr SzajnaKrakUF40000
101Maciej SznapkaSpirit on Lemon40000
102Justyna SzwajcowskaKrakUF40000
103Karol UrbanekCutovice30000
104Dariusz UrbanikFlow30000
105Jacek WagnerSpirit on Lemon40000
106Łukasz WaszczakFlow Junior40000
107Anna ZacharaKrakUF40000
108Tomasz ZatońFlow40000