Statystyki
# | Zawodnik | Zespół | Mecze | Asysty | Punkty | Cal. | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michał Rudy | AKS ZŁY Kosmodysk 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
2 | Remigiusz Szymura | Frisbnik | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
3 | Jakub Kaczmarek | Savage Ultimate | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
4 | Bartłomiej Specjał | Flow | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
5 | Stanisław Stupkiewicz | AKS ZŁY Kosmodysk 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
6 | Chiara Balbo | RJP | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
7 | Jonathan Chylinski | 4hands | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
8 | Anna Chrząszcz | AKS ZŁA Zawierucha | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
9 | Małgorzata Czaplińska | Flow | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
10 | Julianna Czapska | AKS ZŁY Kosmodysk 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
11 | Jakub Paszek | Frisbnik | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
12 | Andrzej Holnicki | AKS ZŁA Zawierucha | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
13 | Jan Pepliński | Wrocław Południe | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
14 | Antonina Tataj | AKS ZŁA Zawierucha | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
15 | Kacper Podgajny | 4hands | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
16 | Marcin Sosna | Frisbnik | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
17 | Paulina Busko | RJP | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
18 | Olga Jaksch | AKS ZŁY Kosmodysk 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
19 | Filip Madzia | Frisbnik | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
20 | Natalia Makuła | AKS ZŁA Zawierucha | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
21 | Agnieszka Patyczak Mikołajczuk | Frisbnik | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
22 | Szymon Poznański | RJP | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
23 | Jędrzej Reczuch | Wrocław Południe | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
24 | Julia Król | RJP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
25 | Paweł Milanowicz | Flow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
26 | Jędrzej Nowak | Savage Ultimate | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
27 | Zuzanna Peplińska | Wrocław Południe | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
28 | Marta Skrzypczyk | AKS ZŁA Zawierucha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
29 | Julia Wiśniewska | 4hands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
30 | Bartosz Dworzecki | Savage Ultimate | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
31 | Mateusz Kosmalski | AKS ZŁA Zawierucha | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
32 | Michał Muszyński | Wrocław Południe | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
33 | Natalia Nędzi | Flow | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
34 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | 4hands | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
35 | Kamil Ratajczyk | RJP | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
36 | Konstanty Święcicki | AKS ZŁA Zawierucha | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
37 | Alex Tarasenko | RJP | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
38 | Wojciech Bogdanów | AKS ZŁY Kosmodysk 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
39 | Hanna Gęgotek | Frisbnik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
40 | Michał Gołębiowski | 4hands | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
41 | Anna Jeziorska | Flow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
42 | Adam Kadenaci | 4hands | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
43 | Katarzyna Kamionka | 4hands | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
44 | Dawid Kazimierczak | AKS ZŁY Kosmodysk 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
45 | Przemysław Kuczyński | 4hands | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
46 | Anna Markowicz | Wrocław Południe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
47 | Anna Mączkowska | Savage Ultimate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
48 | Sylwia Muszyńska | Wrocław Południe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
49 | Aleksander Muszyński | Wrocław Południe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
50 | Dominika Rzęsa | Savage Ultimate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
51 | Agata Strzałkowska | AKS ZŁY Kosmodysk 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
52 | Krzysztof Zając | AKS ZŁA Zawierucha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
53 | Daniel Błach | Flow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
54 | Agata Chojnowska-Postek | 4hands | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
55 | Mateusz Gibki | Savage Ultimate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
56 | Olivia Janicka | Savage Ultimate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
57 | Anna Jasiewicz | RJP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
58 | Michał Krotliński | Flow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
59 | Jakub Romanowski | Savage Ultimate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
60 | Jakub Stencel | Wrocław Południe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
61 | Łukasz Szewczyk | Wrocław Południe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
62 | Piotr Turowski | RJP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
63 | Maciej Zięba | Flow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
64 | Sergii Anufriiev | Flow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
65 | Aleksandra Bigosińska | Savage Ultimate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
66 | Julia Bujar | Frisbnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
67 | Ewa Chudzyńska | AKS ZŁY Kosmodysk 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Aleksandra Czerwonko | Flow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Oliwia Deorocka | AKS ZŁA Zawierucha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
70 | Karolina Fijołek | Savage Ultimate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
71 | Katarzyna Frencek | Flow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Kacper Fryszczyn | AKS ZŁA Zawierucha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
73 | Rafał Fyda | Frisbnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
74 | Dagny Gorostiza | AKS ZŁY Kosmodysk 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
75 | Agata Gryszczuk | AKS ZŁA Zawierucha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
76 | Jan Hamerszmit | RJP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
77 | Wiktoria Jabłukiewicz | Frisbnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
78 | Miłosz Kapuściński | Frisbnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
79 | Stanisław Kopeć | Savage Ultimate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80 | Maja Kozak | Flow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
81 | Marcin Kruk | AKS ZŁY Kosmodysk 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
82 | Filip Krynicki | AKS ZŁY Kosmodysk 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
83 | Jan Kubis | Flow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
84 | Piotr Kuszewski | AKS ZŁA Zawierucha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
85 | Adam Łepak | Savage Ultimate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Barbara Machulik | Frisbnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
87 | Weronika Maciejewska | Savage Ultimate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
88 | Jan Madej | AKS ZŁY Kosmodysk 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Anna Mechowska | RJP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
90 | Dawid Michalski | Frisbnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
91 | Anna Mirecka | Savage Ultimate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
92 | Antoni Moroz | 4hands | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
93 | Marta Noga | Frisbnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
94 | Katarzyna Ołdakowska | AKS ZŁY Kosmodysk 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
95 | Krzysztof Przybyś | Flow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Kacper Reszke | AKS ZŁA Zawierucha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
97 | Michał Rogiński | AKS ZŁA Zawierucha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Tomasz Rożko | Frisbnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
99 | Michał Schiller | Savage Ultimate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
100 | Geoff Schwartz | RJP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Agata Semenowicz | Wrocław Południe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
102 | Katarzyna Siennicka | 4hands | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
103 | Mateusz Skorupa | Flow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
104 | Maria Smolarek | Wrocław Południe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
105 | Katarzyna Sobczyk | Savage Ultimate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
106 | Paweł Szwed | Savage Ultimate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
107 | Delphine Wartelle | 4hands | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Martyna Widawska | Frisbnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109 | Mateusz Widawski | Frisbnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
110 | Aleksandra Wieczorek | Frisbnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
111 | Jan Wołłejko | AKS ZŁA Zawierucha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
112 | Antonina Woźnicka | Savage Ultimate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
113 | Andrzej Zaród | Flow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
114 | Michał Zygmunt | Savage Ultimate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |