English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Maciej PająkFlow16208
2Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik15106
3Jan GliwaFrisbnik11405
4Bartosz DworzeckiCzarna Kompania15005
5Michał RudyZły Kosmodysk15005
6Daniel BłachFlow10404
7Stanisław StupkiewiczZły Kosmodysk11304
8Monika ZaczkowskaRJP11304
9Michał ZygmuntCzarna Kompania11304
10Ekaterina BadyaginaRJP12204
11Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha12204
12Adam ŁepakBrave Beavers12204
13Jan MadejZły Kosmodysk12204
14Stanisław GrzywalskimJAH14004
15Magdalena MellermJAH10303
16Marta NogaFrisbnik11203
17Krzysztof ZającZawierucha11203
18Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers12103
19Kamil OsieckimJAH12103
20Paulina DulmJAH13003
21Zuzanna BrzezińskaFlow10202
22Rafał GrudnyZawierucha10202
23Olivia JanickaCzarna Kompania10202
24Aleksandra ŁyskanowskaCzarna Kompania10202
25Albert NowakowskimJAH10202
26Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP10202
27Kacper ReszkeZawierucha10202
28Agata StrzałkowskaZły Kosmodysk10202
29Grażyna ChlebickaZawierucha11102
30Kacper FryszczynZawierucha11102
31Kacper PodgajnyRJP11102
32Natalia PopekmJAH11102
33Adam TomczykRJP11102
34Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik12002
35Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha12002
36Natalia NędziFlow12002
37Kamil RatajczykRJP12002
38Paweł SzwedCzarna Kompania12002
39Piotr ŚwierkotRJP12002
40Julia BujarFrisbnik10101
41Ewa ChudzyńskaZły Kosmodysk10101
42Joanna DepowskaZły Kosmodysk10101
43Anna JeziorskaFlow10101
44Paulina JurewiczCzarna Kompania10101
45Krzysztof KiwerskimJAH10101
46Antoni MireckiBrave Beavers10101
47Jadwiga PieczonkaRJP10101
48Katarzyna PodporamJAH10101
49Dawid RobalewskimJAH10101
50Dominika RzęsaCzarna Kompania10101
51Adrianna SiudamJAH10101
52Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow10101
53Martyna WidawskaFrisbnik10101
54Julia WiśniewskaRJP10101
55Maria WolanczykCzarna Kompania10101
56Grzegorz BubakRJP11001
57Oliwia DeorockaZawierucha11001
58Dagny GorostizaZawierucha11001
59Maciej GrabowskimJAH11001
60Olga JakschZły Kosmodysk11001
61Michał JurewiczCzarna Kompania11001
62Jakub KaczmarekCzarna Kompania11001
63Michał KrotlińskiFlow11001
64Paweł MilanowiczFlow11001
65Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha11001
66Anna SawickaRJP11001
67Kamila BabulewiczmJAH10000
68Wojciech BogdanówZły Kosmodysk10000
69Anna ChrząszczZawierucha10000
70Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow10000
71Julianna CzapskaZły Kosmodysk10000
72Karolina FijołekBrave Beavers10000
73Rafał FydaFrisbnik10000
74Julia HenklewskaBrave Beavers10000
75Wiktoria JabłukiewiczFrisbnik10000
76Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers10000
77Joanna KapkowskaZawierucha10000
78Miłosz KapuścińskiFrisbnik10000
79Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP10000
80Emanuel KołataZawierucha10000
81Julia KrólRJP10000
82Marcin KrukZły Kosmodysk10000
83Filip KudlińskiCzarna Kompania10000
84Agnieszka LamparskaBrave Beavers10000
85Julian LiwszicmJAH10000
86Weronika MaciejewskaBrave Beavers10000
87Filip MadziaFrisbnik10000
88Natalia MakułaZawierucha10000
89Maciej May-MaciejewskiZły Kosmodysk10000
90Anna MączkowskaCzarna Kompania10000
91Dawid MichalskiFrisbnik10000
92Anna MireckaBrave Beavers10000
93Katarzyna OleszekZawierucha10000
94Ksawery OlewskiBrave Beavers10000
95Fabian PastewskiBrave Beavers10000
96Jakub PaszekFrisbnik10000
97Szymon PoznańskiRJP10000
98Krzysztof PrzybyśFlow10000
99Barbara RabaFlow10000
100Jarosław RybakFrisbnik10000
101Michał SchillerBrave Beavers10000
102Geoff SchwartzFlow10000
103Marta SkrzypczykZawierucha10000
104Leonard SobiakCzarna Kompania10000
105Maurycy SzpakCzarna Kompania10000
106Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha10000
107Dariusz UrbanikFlow10000
108Michał WachowiakBrave Beavers10000
109Katarzyna WidźgowskaFlow10000
110Urszula WoźniakmJAH10000
111Julia WrzosińskaZły Kosmodysk10000
112Witold ZaborowskiBrave Beavers10000
113Andrzej ZaródFlow10000