English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk13306
2Piotr Pieniążek2obvious12305
3Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers14105
4Grzegorz Jamiński2obvious15005
5Adam TomczykRJP15005
6Marta SkrzypczykZawierucha11304
7Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk12204
8Paweł SzwedCzarna Kompania12204
9Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk13104
10Anna MechowskaRJP10303
11Martyna WidawskaFrisbnik10303
12Jakub KaczmarekCzarna Kompania11203
13Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik11203
14Tomasz KublinRJP11203
15Aleksandra Piankowska2obvious11203
16Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik11203
17Daniel GóreckiBrave Beavers12103
18Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury13003
19Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha13003
20Maurycy SzpakCzarna Kompania13003
21Piotr ŚwierkotRJP13003
22Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers10202
23Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury10202
24Julia KrólRJP10202
25Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury10202
26Małgorzata KublinRJP10202
27Małgorzata MaćkowskaBrave Beavers10202
28Patryk PawlickiBrave Beavers10202
29Anna SawickaRJP10202
30Bartłomiej Skowronek2obvious10202
31Antonina TatajZawierucha10202
32Piotr WąsikRJP10202
33Agata WodzińskaBC Kosmodysk10202
34Sebastian Dębiński2obvious11102
35Bartosz DworzeckiCzarna Kompania11102
36Michał RogińskiZawierucha11102
37Paweł WiejskiBC Kosmodysk11102
38Julia BujarFrisbnik12002
39Maciej Kołodziejczyk2obvious12002
40Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik12002
41Szymon PoznańskiRJP12002
42Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik12002
43Magdalena BergelKWR Knury10101
44Anna Filipowska-Kot2obvious10101
45Jakub FroehlichFrisbnik10101
46Kacper FryszczynZawierucha10101
47Aleksandra Greń2obvious10101
48Jakub Klajmon2obvious10101
49Kamil Klajmon2obvious10101
50Emanuel KołataZawierucha10101
51Filip KudlińskiCzarna Kompania10101
52Marcin KurekCzarna Kompania10101
53Aleksandra ŁyskanowskaCzarna Kompania10101
54Natalia MakułaZawierucha10101
55Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk10101
56Maciej May-MaciejewskiBC Kosmodysk10101
57Maria WolanczykBrave Beavers10101
58Bartłomiej Bizoń2obvious11001
59Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers11001
60Grzegorz BubakRJP11001
61Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury11001
62Tomasz JarząbekKWR Knury11001
63Wojciech KalbarczykRJP11001
64Rafał KąckiZawierucha11001
65Kamil KindziukZawierucha11001
66Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk11001
67Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha11001
68Dominika RzęsaCzarna Kompania11001
69Michał SchillerBrave Beavers11001
70Iga SobieralskaZawierucha11001
71Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk11001
72Michał WachowiakBrave Beavers11001
73Weronika BakaBC Kosmodysk10000
74Anna Balon2obvious10000
75Adam BiegałaBrave Beavers10000
76Anna BoguszKWR Knury10000
77David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury10000
78Daniel CerońKWR Knury10000
79Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk10000
80Julianna CzapskaBC Kosmodysk10000
81Tomasz CzubochaKWR Knury10000
82Jan DąbrowskiKWR Knury10000
83Kamil FilipBrave Beavers10000
84Adrian GucwaFrisbnik10000
85Anna HyrnikFrisbnik10000
86Joanna KapkowskaZawierucha10000
87Miłosz KapuścińskiFrisbnik10000
88Paweł KierzniewskiRJP10000
89Dominik KrzysiakKWR Knury10000
90Agnieszka LamparskaBrave Beavers10000
91Wiktor LisKWR Knury10000
92Sandra Lisiewska2obvious10000
93Adam ŁepakBrave Beavers10000
94Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers10000
95Miłosz MarekKWR Knury10000
96Anna MączkowskaBrave Beavers10000
97Barbara MusielakCzarna Kompania10000
98Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP10000
99Karolina ParadowskaCzarna Kompania10000
100Elwira PiekartKWR Knury10000
101Szymon PyzikKWR Knury10000
102Paweł RakKWR Knury10000
103Marek RoszczakKWR Knury10000
104Karolina SenickaKWR Knury10000
105Leonard SobiakCzarna Kompania10000
106Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk10000
107Agata StrzałkowskaBC Kosmodysk10000
108Magdalena SzwedKWR Knury10000
109Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha10000
110Wojciech WątrobaFrisbnik10000
111Mateusz WidawskiFrisbnik10000
112Aleksandra WieczorekFrisbnik10000
113Natalia WolasFrisbnik10000
114Jan WołłejkoZawierucha10000
115Krzysztof ZającZawierucha10000
116Anna ZawadzkaCzarna Kompania10000
117Anna Zygmunt2obvious10000