English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk286014
2Adam TomczykRJP2110011
3Paweł SzwedCzarna Kompania24509
4Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers28109
5Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk25308
6Piotr ŚwierkotRJP26208
7Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha27108
8Grzegorz Jamiński2obvious28008
9Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik23407
10Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk23407
11Michał RogińskiZawierucha22406
12Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik24206
13Maciej Kołodziejczyk2obvious26006
14Maurycy SzpakCzarna Kompania26006
15Anna SawickaRJP20505
16Martyna WidawskaFrisbnik20505
17Bartosz DworzeckiCzarna Kompania22305
18Tomasz JarząbekKWR Knury22305
19Piotr Pieniążek2obvious22305
20Marta SkrzypczykZawierucha22305
21Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik22305
22Szymon PoznańskiRJP23205
23Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury24105
24Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury25005
25Julia KrólRJP20404
26Małgorzata MaćkowskaBrave Beavers20404
27Anna MechowskaRJP20404
28Bartłomiej Skowronek2obvious20404
29Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers21304
30Jakub KaczmarekCzarna Kompania21304
31Aleksandra Piankowska2obvious21304
32Tomasz KublinRJP22204
33Krzysztof ZającZawierucha22204
34Anna Zygmunt2obvious22204
35Paweł WiejskiBC Kosmodysk23104
36Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury20303
37Maciej May-MaciejewskiBC Kosmodysk20303
38Piotr WąsikRJP20303
39Maria WolanczykBrave Beavers20303
40Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury21203
41Aleksandra ŁyskanowskaCzarna Kompania21203
42Iga SobieralskaZawierucha21203
43Julia BujarFrisbnik22103
44Daniel GóreckiBrave Beavers22103
45Wojciech KalbarczykRJP23003
46Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik23003
47Weronika BakaBC Kosmodysk20202
48Anna Balon2obvious20202
49Anna BoguszKWR Knury20202
50Małgorzata KublinRJP20202
51Patryk PawlickiBrave Beavers20202
52Antonina TatajZawierucha20202
53Agata WodzińskaBC Kosmodysk20202
54Bartłomiej Bizoń2obvious21102
55Grzegorz BubakRJP21102
56Sebastian Dębiński2obvious21102
57Rafał KąckiZawierucha21102
58Emanuel KołataZawierucha21102
59Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk21102
60Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk21102
61Adrian GucwaFrisbnik22002
62Magdalena BergelKWR Knury20101
63David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury20101
64Jan DąbrowskiKWR Knury20101
65Anna Filipowska-Kot2obvious20101
66Jakub FroehlichFrisbnik20101
67Kacper FryszczynZawierucha20101
68Aleksandra Greń2obvious20101
69Jakub Klajmon2obvious20101
70Kamil Klajmon2obvious20101
71Filip KudlińskiCzarna Kompania20101
72Marcin KurekCzarna Kompania20101
73Adam ŁepakBrave Beavers20101
74Natalia MakułaZawierucha20101
75Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP20101
76Marek RoszczakKWR Knury20101
77Agata StrzałkowskaBC Kosmodysk20101
78Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers21001
79Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk21001
80Julianna CzapskaBC Kosmodysk21001
81Kamil FilipBrave Beavers21001
82Kamil KindziukZawierucha21001
83Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk21001
84Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha21001
85Paweł RakKWR Knury21001
86Dominika RzęsaCzarna Kompania21001
87Michał SchillerBrave Beavers21001
88Magdalena SzwedKWR Knury21001
89Michał WachowiakBrave Beavers21001
90Adam BiegałaBrave Beavers20000
91Daniel CerońKWR Knury20000
92Tomasz CzubochaKWR Knury20000
93Anna HyrnikFrisbnik20000
94Joanna KapkowskaZawierucha20000
95Miłosz KapuścińskiFrisbnik20000
96Paweł KierzniewskiRJP20000
97Dominik KrzysiakKWR Knury20000
98Agnieszka LamparskaBrave Beavers20000
99Wiktor LisKWR Knury20000
100Sandra Lisiewska2obvious20000
101Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers20000
102Miłosz MarekKWR Knury20000
103Anna MączkowskaBrave Beavers20000
104Barbara MusielakCzarna Kompania20000
105Karolina ParadowskaCzarna Kompania20000
106Elwira PiekartKWR Knury20000
107Szymon PyzikKWR Knury20000
108Karolina SenickaKWR Knury20000
109Leonard SobiakCzarna Kompania20000
110Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk20000
111Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha20000
112Wojciech WątrobaFrisbnik20000
113Mateusz WidawskiFrisbnik20000
114Aleksandra WieczorekFrisbnik20000
115Natalia WolasFrisbnik20000
116Jan WołłejkoZawierucha20000
117Anna ZawadzkaCzarna Kompania20000