English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II3210021
2Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash3713020
3Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers 3145019
4Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash3115016
5Marcin SosnaFrisbnik3115016
6Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash3142016
7Patryk TomiakUwaga Pies396015
8Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik386014
9Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik358013
10Kamil FilipNine Hills367013
11Michał SchillerBrave Beavers 376013
12Chris ProsserKrakUF3103013
13Mateusz WieszczyńskiMad Hatters357012
14Artur GrzybowskiKrakUF366012
15Sławomir StankowskiUwaga Pies393012
16Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers 3110011
17Jan BednarskiKrakUF329011
18Jan StaniewiczUwaga Pies365011
19Michał ZygmuntKrakUF383011
20Dominika RzęsaUwaga Pies319010
21Joanna ZarembaMad Hatters319010
22Jan GliwaFrisbnik337010
23Marcin SkorupskiUwaga Pies337010
24Julia BujarFrisbnik346010
25Adam GrzegorowskiUwaga Pies355010
26Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash355010
27Maurycy SzpakBrave Beavers 391010
28Dawid RobalewskiNine Hills32709
29Artur FaltynKrakUF33609
30Daniel GóreckiNine Hills35409
31Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers 39009
32Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash21708
33Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers 33508
34Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash34408
35Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik35308
36Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik37108
37Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies38008
38Barbara RabaUwaga Pies30707
39Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II31607
40Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash33407
41Dariusz LubczyńskiMad Hatters34307
42Wojciech MalinowskiRJP II34307
43Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF35207
44Kamil WawrzyńcakMad Hatters37007
45Anna SawickaRJP II30606
46Michał KucharczykRJP II31506
47Filip SzmytBrave Beavers 31506
48Sławomir HaraNine Hills32406
49Natalia GrzegorowskaUwaga Pies33306
50Andrei KananovichRJP II34206
51Hubert KubitKrakUF34206
52Adam ŁepakNine Hills36006
53Katarzyna DobranowskaKrakUF30505
54Radosław MaksymiukRJP II30505
55Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash30505
56Julia NowickaBrave Beavers 31405
57Anna ZygmuntKrakUF31405
58Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash32305
59Hubert KlimkowskiMad Hatters35005
60Aldona KrysiakKrakUF35005
61Dawid AjnbacherUwaga Pies30404
62Hanna KacorzykFrisbnik30404
63Magda ŁagiewskaMad Hatters30404
64Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash21304
65Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash33104
66Mateusz FrowalKrakUF33104
67Paweł SzymańskiUwaga Pies33104
68Wojciech BudaKrakUF30303
69Kamil FiguraRJP II30303
70Jakub KaczmarekBrave Beavers 30303
71Jakub AdamczykKrakUF31203
72Agnieszka BoltNine Hills31203
73Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash31203
74Justyna SzwajcowskaKrakUF31203
75Oliwia BurchardtNine Hills32103
76Maciej SzuszczykiewiczNine Hills32103
77Weronika SawczakUwaga Pies33003
78Anna FroehlichFrisbnik30202
79Filip KudlińskiBrave Beavers 30202
80Weronika MaciejewskaBrave Beavers 30202
81Damian SadalskiBrave Beavers 30202
82Mateusz BąkUwaga Pies31102
83Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash21102
84Zuzanna JakubowskaUwaga Pies31102
85Maria JasińskaRJP II31102
86Magdalena KimlaKrakUF31102
87Martyna KuchmistrzNine Hills31102
88Marta NogaFrisbnik31102
89Bogusz NowakBrave Beavers 31102
90Jakub PaszekFrisbnik31102
91Jagoda SteczeńNine Hills31102
92Klaudia ZakrzewskaNine Hills31102
93Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash22002
94Małgorzata KublinRJP II30101
95Katarzyna MłodzikowskaBrave Beavers 30101
96Edit SchallRJP II30101
97Natalia WolasFrisbnik30101
98Maciej DłuzińskiMad Hatters31001
99Wojciech DrzewickiRJP II31001
100Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash20000
101Anna AndrzejewskaMad Hatters30000
102Monika BargielRJP II30000
103Aleksandra GruchotMad Hatters30000
104Cezary JaksMad Hatters30000
105Gustaw KałekBrave Beavers 10000
106Julia KurpiewskaRJP II30000
107Marcin LorencMad Hatters10000
108Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash10000
109Mariusz ŚmigalskiMad Hatters30000