English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk298017
2Rafał ZgrzywaBC Kosmodysk288016
3Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow264010
4Adam TomczykMixed28109
5Albert NowakowskiMixed21708
6Maciej WadasAlbatros23508
7Monika ZaczkowskaMixed23508
8Michał DulMixed28008
9Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash22507
10Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha23306
11Dawid TomiakEgeszsegedre23306
12Zbigniew BranieckiZawierucha25106
13Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash26006
14Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaUltimatum Sztorm21405
15Bartłomiej SkopińskiUltimatum Sztorm21405
16Daniel BłachFlow23205
17Michał RogińskiEgeszsegedre23205
18Hanna WoroniukAlbatros23205
19Arkadiusz KaczmarekEgeszsegedre24105
20Piotr PrzybyłaUltimatum Sztorm24105
21Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk24105
22Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha25005
23Maria StryukovaMixed20404
24Małgorzata SzagdajFlow20404
25Barbara RabaEgeszsegedre21304
26Karolina RyniakFlow21304
27Norbert StaniszewskiEgeszsegedre21304
28Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha21304
29Philippe van de LooUltimatum Sztorm21304
30Maciej DziedzickiEgeszsegedre22204
31Jakub JuszczakAlbatros22204
32Jarosław RuszkiewiczUltimatum Sztorm22204
33Sylwia ZiętalaAlbatros22204
34Ada KodzikUltimatum Sztorm23104
35Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash23104
36Geoff SchwartzFlow23104
37Marcin WierzbowskiBC Kosmodysk20303
38Ryszard HoroszkoAlbatros21203
39Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash21203
40Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha21203
41Alicja StebińskaGrandmaster Flash21203
42Krzysztof ZającZawierucha21203
43Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk22103
44Weronika SawczakAlbatros22103
45Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash22103
46Adam BrodaUltimatum Sztorm20202
47Dagny GorostizaMixed20202
48Kalina KisielewskaGrandmaster Flash20202
49Weronika PerłowskaZawierucha20202
50Sławomir StankowskiMixed20202
51Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash20202
52Sergii AnufriievFlow21102
53Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash21102
54Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk21102
55Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash21102
56Magdalena BergelUltimatum Sztorm22002
57Marcel ByndasFlow22002
58Maciej FickowskiEgeszsegedre22002
59Dariusz UrbanikMixed22002
60Piotr WrzaszczUltimatum Sztorm22002
61Tomasz BąkZawierucha20101
62Katarzyna BehnkeEgeszsegedre20101
63Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow20101
64Jan GrzegorczykZawierucha20101
65Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash20101
66Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk20101
67Agata JasińskaBC Kosmodysk20101
68Błażej MajchrzakFlow20101
69Natalia MakułaZawierucha20101
70Petra MichálkováFlow20101
71Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaEgeszsegedre20101
72Julia WrzosińskaMixed20101
73Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash21001
74Przemysław GalorAlbatros21001
75Julia HardyUltimatum Sztorm21001
76Rafał KąckiZawierucha21001
77Anna ŁukasikFlow21001
78Piotr MagaFlow21001
79Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash21001
80Bartłomiej BarcicAlbatros20000
81Piotr BiskupskiEgeszsegedre20000
82Julianna CzapskaBC Kosmodysk20000
83Oliwia DeorockaUltimatum Sztorm20000
84Maryna DudnikFlow20000
85Agata GryszczukZawierucha20000
86Aleksandra JasińskaBC Kosmodysk20000
87Kamil KindziukZawierucha20000
88Jakub KlimekUltimatum Sztorm20000
89Jacek KorzeniewskiBC Kosmodysk20000
90Paweł KowalskiAlbatros20000
91Krzysztof KrokEgeszsegedre20000
92Aleksandra KsiężakBC Kosmodysk20000
93Klaudia KubowiczAlbatros20000
94Krzysztof NowakBC Kosmodysk20000
95Adrian PichAlbatros20000
96Elwira PiekartEgeszsegedre20000
97Łukasz SadłowskiEgeszsegedre20000
98Maciej SkorupaFlow20000
99Agata StrzałkowskaBC Kosmodysk20000
100Milena TeślukEgeszsegedre20000
101Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash20000
102Rafał WitczakEgeszsegedre20000
103Anna ZacharaMixed20000