English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Michał SzparagowskiAstro Disco13306
2Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Fresh13205
3Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers14105
4Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk14105
5Sonia KożuszekKato Vice10404
6Marcin HammKato Vice11304
7Honorata ZąbekUltimatum11304
8Rafał ZgrzywaBC Kosmodysk13104
9Miłosz BoruszewskiKato Vice14004
10Elżbieta KoniecznaAstro Disco14004
11Patryk TomiakUwaga Pies14004
12Bartosz DworzeckiAstro Disco11203
13Katarzyna KarpałaKato Vice11203
14Marcin MatanNine Hills11203
15Andrzej DaleszczykUwaga Pies13003
16Peter DrabikUwaga Pies13003
17Łukasz SzczembaraKato Vice13003
18Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Fresh13003
19Artur FojutAstro Disco10202
20Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk10202
21Kamil MerchelskiUltimatum10202
22Katarzyna MłodzikowskaBrave Beavers10202
23Albert NowakowskiBC Kosmodysk10202
24Przemysław PiaszczakGrandmaster Fresh10202
25Dawid RobalewskiNine Hills10202
26Michał SchillerBrave Beavers10202
27Marcin SkorupskiUwaga Pies10202
28Hanna WoroniukUwaga Pies10202
29Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk11102
30Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk11102
31Piotr PrzybyłaUltimatum11102
32Oliwia DeorockaUltimatum12002
33Roland FurmanekBrave Beavers12002
34Michał GorzkowskiUltimatum12002
35Bartosz KasprzykAstro Disco12002
36Michał KuklińskiNine Hills12002
37Adrian PichUwaga Pies12002
38Mateusz SzczerbaNine Hills12002
39Łukasz AdamKato Vice10101
40Mateusz BąkUwaga Pies10101
41Monika BochniakBrave Beavers10101
42Tomasz BogaleckiUltimatum10101
43Anna BoguszAstro Disco10101
44Oliwia BurchardtNine Hills10101
45Mateusz ErdmannAstro Disco10101
46Mikołaj GramowskiUwaga Pies10101
47Adam GrzegorowskiUwaga Pies10101
48Zuzanna JakubowskaUwaga Pies10101
49Jakub JanaszkiewiczAstro Disco10101
50Agata JasińskaBC Kosmodysk10101
51Kalina KalinowskaGrandmaster Fresh10101
52Patrycja KozłowskaNine Hills10101
53Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk10101
54Honorata ŁakomskaKato Vice10101
55Adam ŁepakNine Hills10101
56Aleksandra MarczyńskaBC Kosmodysk10101
57Barbara RabaUwaga Pies10101
58Damian SadalskiBrave Beavers10101
59Dagna SapińskaGrandmaster Fresh10101
60Weronika SawczakUwaga Pies10101
61Bartłomiej SmolarekUltimatum10101
62Sławomir StankowskiUwaga Pies10101
63Paweł SzwedAstro Disco10101
64Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Fresh10101
65Karol WójcikGrandmaster Fresh10101
66Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk10101
67Michał ChojnackiAstro Disco11001
68Wojciech CzyżAstro Disco11001
69Julia HardyUltimatum11001
70Ada KodzikUltimatum11001
71Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk11001
72Dawid NiedzielaBrave Beavers11001
73Jaromir PanasBC Kosmodysk11001
74Fabian PastewskiNine Hills11001
75Barbara RodakKato Vice11001
76Maciej SznapkaKato Vice11001
77Maurycy SzpakAstro Disco11001
78Paweł SzymańskiUwaga Pies11001
79Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Fresh11001
80Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Fresh11001
81Dawid AjnbacherBrave Beavers10000
82Jagoda BączekUwaga Pies10000
83Tomasz BąkUltimatum10000
84Zofia BejmGrandmaster Fresh10000
85Paweł BejmGrandmaster Fresh10000
86Krzysztof BiesagaAstro Disco10000
87Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers10000
88Agnieszka BoltNine Hills10000
89Patrycja CholewaKato Vice10000
90Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk10000
91Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Fresh10000
92Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk10000
93Paulina DąbrowskaNine Hills10000
94Aleksandra DudekAstro Disco10000
95Kamil FilipNine Hills10000
96Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaNine Hills10000
97Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Fresh10000
98Kamil GlaszkaNine Hills10000
99Mateusz GmyrekKato Vice10000
100Radosław GosNine Hills10000
101Kacper GosNine Hills10000
102Ludwika GóraBrave Beavers10000
103Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies10000
104Natalia GrzegorowskaUwaga Pies10000
105Agata GrzybNine Hills10000
106Sławomir HaraNine Hills10000
107Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Fresh10000
108Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk10000
109Alicja JaromirAstro Disco10000
110Aleksandra JasińskaBC Kosmodysk10000
111Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers10000
112Emanuel KołataNine Hills10000
113Filip KostrzewskiKato Vice10000
114Jakub KrólikowskiUwaga Pies10000
115Martyna KuchmistrzNine Hills10000
116Daniel KühfeldtNine Hills10000
117Anna ŁukasikAstro Disco10000
118Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers10000
119Justyna MohrUltimatum10000
120Aleksandra MotykaKato Vice10000
121Daniel NiedzielaBrave Beavers10000
122Bogusz NowakBrave Beavers10000
123Julia NowickaBrave Beavers10000
124Mateusz PalkaKato Vice10000
125Alan PiksaKato Vice10000
126Maciej PłaczekBrave Beavers10000
127Miłosz RatowskiNine Hills10000
128Marcin ReligaAstro Disco10000
129Mateusz RybarczykBrave Beavers10000
130Łukasz SadłowskiGrandmaster Fresh10000
131Nela SapińskaGrandmaster Fresh10000
132Bartłomiej SkopińskiUltimatum10000
133Barbara SobańskaUwaga Pies10000
134Kamil SobczykNine Hills10000
135Iga SobieralskaAstro Disco10000
136Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk10000
137Tomasz StasiewskiNine Hills10000
138Jagoda SteczeńNine Hills10000
139Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk10000
140Jacek StodulskiUltimatum10000
141Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk10000
142Marta SzankowskaAstro Disco10000
143Filip SzmytBrave Beavers10000
144Maciej SzuszczykiewiczNine Hills10000
145Łukasz ŚniegowskiNine Hills10000
146Wojciech ŚwiderskiUltimatum10000
147Anna TymickaGrandmaster Fresh10000
148Oliwia UrlickaNine Hills10000
149Wojciech WitkowskiUwaga Pies10000
150Piotr WrzaszczUltimatum10000
151Witold ZaborowskiNine Hills10000
152Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Fresh10000
153Karolina ZatorskaUltimatum10000
154Krzysztof ZelmańskiUwaga Pies10000
155Tomasz ZydraKato Vice10000
156Agata ŻukUltimatum10000