English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Bartłomiej ŻyłaSpirit on Lemon256011
2Marcin Goss4hands2101011
3Piotr Wiśniewski4hands237010
4Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaNine Hills246010
5Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk291010
6Dorota StanisławskaSpirit on Lemon22709
7Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash26309
8Marcin BielewskiFlow29009
9Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk22608
10Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash24418
11Sylwia Wróblewska4hands21607
12Wojciech WilkBC Kosmodysk23407
13Piotr WojciechowskimuJAHedini dysku26117
14Kamil SobczykNine Hills21506
15Mateusz SzczerbaNine Hills21506
16Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash22406
17Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk22406
18Kamil KarpałaSpirit on Lemon23306
19Paweł KozieradzkiTłuste Dyski23306
20Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash23306
21Natalia PopekNine Hills23306
22Joanna WojciechowskamuJAHedini dysku23306
23Mariusz NarkiewiczTłuste Dyski25106
24Miłosz BoruszewskiSpirit on Lemon26006
25Lucyna GwarekTłuste Dyski21405
26Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash22305
27Bartosz BorysmuJAHedini dysku23205
28Piotr LatoszewskimuJAHedini dysku23205
29Grażyna Chlebicka4hands24105
30Andrzej HolnickiBC Kosmodysk24105
31Dawid PrzeperskiNine Hills25005
32Jacek WagnerSpirit on Lemon25005
33Bartosz KasprzykSpirit on Lemon20404
34Tomasz StaszkiewiczFlow20404
35Aleksandra SzyrwielFlow20404
36Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash21304
37Stanisław GrzywalskimuJAHedini dysku21304
38Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash22204
39Cezary OlszewskiTłuste Dyski22204
40Witold ZaborowskiNine Hills22204
41Stanisław RządzkiTłuste Dyski23104
42Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash23104
43Daniel KühfeldtNine Hills24004
44Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash20303
45Kamil OsieckimuJAHedini dysku20303
46Klara Piechowska4hands20303
47Kacper Podgajny4hands20303
48Filip DobranowskiFlow21203
49Sławomir HaraNine Hills21203
50Marcin OleksikSpirit on Lemon21203
51Katarzyna PodporamuJAHedini dysku21203
52Karolina RadzimirskaBC Kosmodysk21203
53Tomasz Sęk4hands21203
54Rafał ZgrzywaTłuste Dyski21203
55Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk22103
56Katarzyna KarpałaSpirit on Lemon22103
57Elwira PiekartFlow22103
58Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow22103
59Jakub WróbelFlow22103
60Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash23003
61Adam Małek4hands23003
62Ewa BalickaTłuste Dyski20202
63Andrzej Chlebicki4hands20202
64Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash20202
65Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk20202
66Maciej KalisiakmuJAHedini dysku20202
67Tomasz ZatońFlow20202
68Bartosz HaładusSpirit on Lemon21102
69Adam Kadenaci4hands21102
70Jakub KucharczykmuJAHedini dysku21102
71Damian SkrzypczykTłuste Dyski21102
72Maciej LorencTłuste Dyski22002
73Piotr Polatowski4hands22002
74Maciej Skorupka4hands22002
75Paweł WiejskiBC Kosmodysk22002
76Joanna BanachBC Kosmodysk20101
77Maciej DanielewskimuJAHedini dysku20101
78Małgorzata DziadoszSpirit on Lemon20101
79Matylda Gąsiorowska4hands20101
80Agata GrzybNine Hills20101
81Agata JentaBC Kosmodysk20101
82Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash20101
83Joanna LewandowskaFlow20101
84Adam ŁepakNine Hills20101
85Piotr MakułaTłuste Dyski20101
86Maciej ParysFlow20101
87Aleksander RedwanmuJAHedini dysku20101
88Stanisław RządkowskiBC Kosmodysk20101
89Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk20101
90Zofia WaliszewskaTłuste Dyski20101
91Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk20101
92Barbara ZalewskaSpirit on Lemon20101
93Marta ZarębaTłuste Dyski20101
94Aleksandra DudekNine Hills21001
95Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash21001
96Paulina LewandowskaFlow21001
97Julian LiwszicmuJAHedini dysku21001
98Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash21001
99Magdalena MellerNine Hills21001
100Małgorzata RożekmuJAHedini dysku21001
101Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk21001
102Konrad SzwejSpirit on Lemon21001
103Dariusz UrbanikFlow21001
104Julia WrzosińskaTłuste Dyski21001
105Klaudia ZakrzewskaNine Hills21001
106Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash20000
107Sergey AnufrievFlow20000
108Danuta BiałekmuJAHedini dysku20000
109Arkadiusz BłaszczakSpirit on Lemon20000
110Agnieszka BoltNine Hills20000
111Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash20000
112Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk20000
113Katarzyna DobranowskaFlow20000
114Michał DulFlow20000
115Mateusz DurbaczSpirit on Lemon20000
116Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash10000
117Magdalena FaliszewskaFlow20000
118Zuzanna FaszczewskaBC Kosmodysk20000
119Kamil FilipNine Hills20000
120Małgorzata Gajda4hands20000
121Marcin Gecow4hands20000
122Kacper GosNine Hills20000
123Radosław GosNine Hills20000
124Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash20000
125Joanna HaraNine Hills20000
126Olga Jankowska4hands20000
127Barbara KacprzakFlow20000
128Jarosław KafelSpirit on Lemon20000
129Katarzyna KazimierakNine Hills20000
130Dawid KazimierczakSpirit on Lemon20000
131Tomasz KrawczykSpirit on Lemon20000
132Maciej KruczkowskiFlow20000
133Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk20000
134Marta KrzyżanowskaTłuste Dyski20000
135Jacek ŁękarskiTłuste Dyski20000
136Oliwia MaćkowskaNine Hills20000
137Aleksandra MarczyńskaBC Kosmodysk20000
138Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash10000
139Marcin MatanNine Hills20000
140Antoni Moroz4hands20000
141Marta NogaSpirit on Lemon20000
142Natalia OmarskamuJAHedini dysku20000
143Jaromir PanasTłuste Dyski20000
144Jacek ParzelskiBC Kosmodysk20000
145Fabian PastewskiNine Hills20000
146Wojciech PietrzykFlow20000
147Anna PilarczykmuJAHedini dysku20000
148Martyna PochodyłaFlow20000
149Kamil PrządkaTłuste Dyski20000
150Barbara RodakSpirit on Lemon20000
151Katarzyna RostekGrandmaster Flash20000
152Szymon RyncarzTłuste Dyski20000
153Monika SadowskaFlow20000
154Ewelina SakowiczmuJAHedini dysku20000
155Geoff SchwartzFlow20000
156Katarzyna SkobiejmuJAHedini dysku20000
157Piotr SłużałekSpirit on Lemon20000
158Iga SobieralskaNine Hills20000
159Tomasz StasiewskiNine Hills20000
160Krystyna Stępniewska4hands20000
161Cezary SzpadzikTłuste Dyski20000
162Maciej SzuszczykiewiczNine Hills20000
163Magdalena SzwedFlow20000
164Łukasz ŚniegowskiNine Hills20000
165Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash10000
166Patryk WaśkowskiNine Hills10000
167Natalia WłodarczykTłuste Dyski20000
168Krzysztof ZalewskiTłuste Dyski20000
169Joanna ZawitowskaNine Hills20000
170Emil ZielińskiTłuste Dyski20000
171Rafał ZielińskiTłuste Dyski20000