English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik3142016
2Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik3105015
3Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash377014
4Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury3120012
5Maciej ParysKWR Knury392011
6Katarzyna MarekKWR Knury355010
7Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash355010
8Stanisław StupkiewiczZły Kosmodysk382010
9Kacper KrasuckiKWR Knury32709
10Jan GliwaFrisbnik33609
11Jan MadejZły Kosmodysk38109
12Paweł RakKWR Knury31708
13Olga JakschZły Kosmodysk32608
14Dawid MichalskiFrisbnik30606
15Ewa ChudzyńskaZły Kosmodysk31506
16Julia BujarKWR Knury33306
17Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash34206
18Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash35106
19Julia WrzosińskaZły Kosmodysk36006
20Jakub CiemięgaZły Kosmodysk30505
21Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash32305
22Magdalena FaliszewskaKWR Knury32305
23Bartosz GliwaFrisbnik32305
24Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash34105
25Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash30404
26Hanna GęgotekFrisbnik20404
27Martyna WidawskaFrisbnik30404
28Krzysztof WątrobaKWR Knury32204
29Marcin SosnaKWR Knury33104
30Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury34004
31Aleksandra OrszulakKWR Knury30303
32Agata StrzałkowskaZły Kosmodysk30303
33Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash30303
34Weronika BakaZły Kosmodysk31203
35Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash31203
36Julianna CzapskaZły Kosmodysk31203
37Marek RoszczakKWR Knury31203
38Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash32103
39Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash32103
40Anna HyrnikFrisbnik30202
41Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash30202
42Miłosz MarekKWR Knury30202
43Jan CiepielewskiZły Kosmodysk31102
44Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash31102
45Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash31102
46Jakub PaszekFrisbnik32002
47Maciej May-MaciejewskiZły Kosmodysk30101
48Maciej OłdakowskiZły Kosmodysk30101
49Karolina SenickaKWR Knury30101
50Wiktor SzymańskiGrandmaster Flash30101
51Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash30101
52Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash31001
53Filip MadziaFrisbnik31001
54Adam MakowskiZły Kosmodysk31001
55Wojciech BogdanówZły Kosmodysk10000
56Joanna CiepielewskaZły Kosmodysk30000
57Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash30000
58Wiktoria JabłukiewiczFrisbnik30000
59Jarosław RybakFrisbnik10000
60Filip WaszczakKWR Knury30000
61Natalia WolasFrisbnik30000