English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash4103013
2Adam TomczykRJP4130013
3Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP4012012
4Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury493012
5Piotr ŚwierkotRJP4111012
6Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury4100010
7Wojciech KalbarczykRJP4100010
8Anna SawickaRJP42709
9Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash44509
10Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash44509
11Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash45409
12Julia KrólRJP40808
13Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury41708
14Alan PiksaKato Vice47108
15Anna MechowskaRJP40606
16Piotr WąsikRJP40606
17Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash41506
18Adrian SosnaKato Vice42406
19Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash42406
20David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury43306
21Szymon PoznańskiRJP44206
22Wiktor LisKWR Knury40505
23Michał TymaczkowskiKato Vice43205
24Tomasz JarząbekKWR Knury41304
25Szymon PyzikKWR Knury41304
26Jan DąbrowskiKWR Knury42204
27Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash42204
28Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash42204
29Elwira PiekartKWR Knury43104
30Kajetan CiochTychy Claws44004
31Klaudia GrackaKato Vice40303
32Zuzanna PeplińskaGrandmaster Flash40303
33Marvin RommerskirchKato Vice40303
34Katarzyna WronaKato Vice40303
35Magdalena SzwedKWR Knury41203
36Konrad SzwejGrandmaster Flash41203
37Magdalena BergelKWR Knury42103
38Rafał GrudnyKato Vice42103
39Jakub AdamczykKato Vice43003
40Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash43003
41Tomasz KublinRJP43003
42Marta KwapieńKato Vice43003
43Karolina SenickaKWR Knury43003
44Grzegorz BubakRJP40202
45Wojciech FoltynTychy Claws40202
46Mateusz GabryśTychy Claws40202
47Maria GrajewskaKato Vice40202
48Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury40202
49Aleksandra OrszulakTychy Claws40202
50Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash40202
51Anna BoguszKWR Knury41102
52Magdalena DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash41102
53Bartłomiej JanikTychy Claws41102
54Paweł RakKWR Knury41102
55Marek RoszczakKWR Knury41102
56Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash32002
57Marcin HamikTychy Claws42002
58Jakub OrszulakTychy Claws42002
59Kamila BąkGrandmaster Flash40101
60Daniel CerońKWR Knury40101
61Tomasz CzubochaKWR Knury40101
62Maciej LutnikTychy Claws40101
63Miłosz MarekKWR Knury40101
64Filip PiekarskiTychy Claws40101
65Tomasz ZydraKato Vice40101
66Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash41001
67Paweł KierzniewskiRJP41001
68Aldona KrysiakKato Vice41001
69Magdalena DyguśTychy Claws40000
70Katarzyna DziczkowskaTychy Claws40000
71Iga FlorczykTychy Claws10000
72Dominik KrzysiakKWR Knury40000
73Małgorzata KublinRJP40000
74Tomasz PeszkaTychy Claws40000
75Tomasz SzymonTychy Claws40000