English Polski
Zaloguj się

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Monika ZaczkowskaRJP13609
2Krzysztof ZającZawierucha14509
3Adrian SosnaRJP14408
4Adam TomczykRJP16208
5Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk13407
6Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha15207
7Kacper Podgajny4hands13306
8Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash11405
9Rafał Meysztowicz4hands 212305
10Andrzej Chlebicki4hands13205
11Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha14105
12Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk14105
13Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II14105
14Wiktor ŁodygaRJP11304
15Karol Pernal4hands11304
16Damian SkrzypczykZawierucha11304
17Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP11304
18Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk12204
19Kamil KindziukZawierucha12204
20Dariusz LubczyńskiMad Hatters12204
21Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP12204
22Marcin Goss4hands13104
23Wojciech KalbarczykRJP13104
24Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash13104
25Katarzyna Rzążewska4hands 214004
26Mateusz WieszczyńskiMad Hatters14004
27Michał Gacek4hands 210303
28Aleksandra GruchotMad Hatters10303
29Maria JasińskaRJP II10303
30Julia TrzcińskaGrandmaster Flash10303
31Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash10303
32Joanna ZarembaMad Hatters10303
33Kamil FiguraRJP II11203
34Agata GryszczukZawierucha11203
35Rafał KąckiZawierucha11203
36Piotr Polatowski4hands 211203
37Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk12103
38Tomasz KublinRJP12103
39Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash12103
40Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha12103
41Maria StryukovaRJP12103
42Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk12103
43Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash13003
44Antoni Moroz4hands 213003
45Kamil WawrzyńcakMad Hatters13003
46Kacper ZającZawierucha13003
47Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash13003
48Kacper FryszczynZawierucha10202
49Michał Glinka4hands 210202
50Klara Goss4hands10202
51Paula RogowskaZawierucha10202
52Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash10202
53Rafał WitczakBC Kosmodysk10202
54Rafał Grudny4hands11102
55Jakub Hipolit JabłońskiRJP11102
56Olga Krycińska4hands11102
57Tomasz Romanowski4hands11102
58Anna SawickaRJP II11102
59Marta SkrzypczykZawierucha11102
60Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash11102
61Grażyna Chlebicka4hands12002
62Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash12002
63Radosław MaksymiukRJP II12002
64Maciej Skorupka4hands 212002
65Anna AndrzejewskaMad Hatters10101
66Wojciech DrzewickiRJP II10101
67Marcin Gecow4hands 210101
68Klaudia GrackaRJP10101
69Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk10101
70Krystyna Jędrzejewska-Szmek4hands 210101
71Michał Kryciński4hands10101
72Michał KucharczykRJP II10101
73Julia KurpiewskaRJP II10101
74Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk10101
75Krystyna Stępniewska4hands 210101
76Andrei KananovichRJP II11001
77Przemysław Kuczyński4hands 211001
78Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash11001
79Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash10000
80Tomasz BąkZawierucha10000
81Bartosz Ciulkin4hands 210000
82Maciej DłuzińskiMad Hatters10000
83Aleksandra DudekZawierucha10000
84Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash10000
85Stanisław Glinka4hands 210000
86Magdalena Górka4hands 210000
87Jan GrzegorczykZawierucha10000
88Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha10000
89Maja Januszko4hands 210000
90Katarzyna Kamionka4hands10000
91Małgorzata KindziukZawierucha10000
92Hubert KlimkowskiMad Hatters10000
93Joanna Król4hands 210000
94Aleksandra KsiężakBC Kosmodysk10000
95Magda ŁagiewskaMad Hatters10000
96Adam Małek4hands 210000
97Maciej May-MaciejewskiBC Kosmodysk10000
98Rafał Nguyen Viet4hands 210000
99Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP10000
100Aleksandra Redzisz4hands 210000
101Michał RogińskiZawierucha10000
102Iga SobieralskaZawierucha10000
103Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II10000
104Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk10000
105Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk10000
106Agata StrzałkowskaBC Kosmodysk10000
107Barbara SzymańskaRJP II10000
108Igor ŚnieżyńskiMad Hatters10000
109Aleksandra ŚwiątekMad Hatters10000
110Sylwia Wróblewska4hands 210000
111Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk10000
112Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash10000
113Aleksandra Zalewska4hands10000
114Agnieszka Ząbkowicz4hands10000