U20 Mixed, Grupa A
# | Zespół | Mecze | Zwycięstwa | Porażki | Pkt. zdobyte | Pkt. stracone | Różnica pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 8 | 31 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 24 | 7 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 28 | -6 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 39 | -32 |
O miejsca 1-4 | O miejsca 5-8 |
71 Wratislavia | - | Young Brave Beavers | 0 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | ||
Grandmaster Flash | - | Ohana | 13 | - | 6 | Karta meczu | ||
Young Brave Beavers | - | Ohana | 13 | - | 3 | Karta meczu | ||
71 Wratislavia | - | Grandmaster Flash | 5 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | ||
Young Brave Beavers | - | Grandmaster Flash | 13 | - | 5 | Karta meczu | ||
Ohana | - | 71 Wratislavia | 13 | - | 2 | Karta meczu |
U20 Mixed, Grupa B
# | Zespół | Mecze | Zwycięstwa | Porażki | Pkt. zdobyte | Pkt. stracone | Różnica pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 12 | 25 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 23 | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 24 | -1 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 37 | -26 |
O miejsca 1-4 | O miejsca 5-8 |
MAU | - | Flow Junior White | 2 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | ||
Flow Junior Blue | - | Mad Hatters | 1 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | ||
Flow Junior White | - | Mad Hatters | 13 | - | 4 | Karta meczu | ||
MAU | - | Flow Junior Blue | 13 | - | 4 | Karta meczu | ||
Flow Junior White | - | Flow Junior Blue | 11 | - | 6 | Karta meczu | ||
Mad Hatters | - | MAU | 6 | - | 10 | Karta meczu |
U20 Mixed, O miejsca 1-4
Półfinały | Finały | Miejsca |
Young Brave Beavers | ||
10-6 | Young Brave Beavers | |
MAU | ||
6-10 | 1. Flow Junior White | |
Flow Junior White | ||
11-5 | Flow Junior White | |
Grandmaster Flash | ||
2. Young Brave Beavers | ||
MAU | ||
6-10 | 3. Grandmaster Flash | |
Grandmaster Flash | ||
4. MAU | ||
U20 Mixed, O miejsca 5-8
Półfinały | Finały | Miejsca |
Ohana | ||
11-5 | Ohana | |
Flow Junior Blue | ||
5-10 | 5. Mad Hatters | |
Mad Hatters | ||
13-1 | Mad Hatters | |
71 Wratislavia | ||
6. Ohana | ||
Flow Junior Blue | ||
9-5 | 7. Flow Junior Blue | |
71 Wratislavia | ||
8. 71 Wratislavia | ||
Liderzy statystyk
Zawodnik | Zespół | Mecze | Asysty | Punkty | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartosz Dworzecki | MAU | 5 | 21 | 1 | 22 |
Andrzej Zaród | Flow Junior White | 5 | 6 | 11 | 17 |
Mateusz Kalinowski | Mad Hatters | 5 | 9 | 8 | 17 |
Maciej Dłuziński | Mad Hatters | 5 | 12 | 4 | 16 |
Rybałt Kaczorowski | Flow Junior Blue | 5 | 13 | 3 | 16 |
Maciej Przybysz | Young Brave Beavers | 5 | 10 | 5 | 15 |
Patryk Pawlicki | Young Brave Beavers | 5 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
Tymon Włodarczyk | Flow Junior White | 5 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
Tadeusz Pętlak | Grandmaster Flash | 5 | 12 | 2 | 14 |
Tomasz Popławski | Mad Hatters | 5 | 13 | 1 | 14 |