Mistrzostwa Mixed
O miejsca 1-8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2013 | 09:20 | Boisko 1 | Spirit on Lemon | - | Zawierucha | 14 | - | 8 | H1 | Karta meczu | ||
06.10.2013 | 09:20 | Boisko 2 | Furious Goats | - | Astro Disco | 15 | - | 11 | H2 | Karta meczu | ||
06.10.2013 | 09:20 | Boisko 3 | Grandmaster Flash | - | KrakUF | 15 | - | 4 | H3 | Karta meczu | ||
06.10.2013 | 09:20 | Boisko 4 | Flow | - | muJAHedini dysku | 9 | - | 10 | H4 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2013 | 12:00 | Boisko 1 | Spirit on Lemon | - | Furious Goats | 13 | - | 12 | M1 | Karta meczu | ||
06.10.2013 | 12:00 | Boisko 2 | Grandmaster Flash | - | muJAHedini dysku | 15 | - | 7 | M2 | Karta meczu | ||
06.10.2013 | 12:00 | Boisko 3 | Zawierucha | - | Astro Disco | 9 | - | 13 | M3 | Karta meczu | ||
06.10.2013 | 12:00 | Boisko 4 | KrakUF | - | Flow | 8 | - | 15 | M4 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 1-8 Finały | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2013 | 14:55 | Boisko 1 | Furious Goats | - | muJAHedini dysku | 15 | - | 14 | L2 | Karta meczu | ||
06.10.2013 | 14:55 | Boisko 2 | Astro Disco | - | Flow | 10 | - | 14 | L5 | Karta meczu | ||
06.10.2013 | 14:55 | Boisko 3 | Zawierucha | - | KrakUF | 15 | - | 16 | L4 | Karta meczu | ||
06.10.2013 | 16:30 | Boisko 1 | Spirit on Lemon | - | Grandmaster Flash | 9 | - | 14 | L1 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 9-16 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2013 | 08:00 | Boisko 1 | BC Kosmodysk | - | Tłuste Dyski | 13 | - | 9 | H5 | Karta meczu | ||
06.10.2013 | 08:00 | Boisko 2 | RJP | - | 4hands | 8 | - | 15 | H6 | Karta meczu | ||
06.10.2013 | 08:00 | Boisko 3 | Uwaga Pies | - | GUF | 4 | - | 15 | H7 | Karta meczu | ||
06.10.2013 | 08:00 | Boisko 4 | Cool Flights | - | Freezebeatz | 12 | - | 7 | H8 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 9-16 Półfinały | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2013 | 10:40 | Boisko 1 | BC Kosmodysk | - | 4hands | 11 | - | 14 | M5 | Karta meczu | ||
06.10.2013 | 10:40 | Boisko 2 | GUF | - | Cool Flights | 10 | - | 12 | M6 | Karta meczu | ||
06.10.2013 | 10:40 | Boisko 3 | Tłuste Dyski | - | RJP | 8 | - | 15 | M7 | Karta meczu | ||
06.10.2013 | 10:40 | Boisko 4 | Uwaga Pies | - | Freezebeatz | 8 | - | 6 | M8 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 9-16 Finały | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2013 | 13:20 | Boisko 1 | 4hands | - | Cool Flights | 17 | - | 11 | L5 | Karta meczu | ||
06.10.2013 | 13:20 | Boisko 2 | BC Kosmodysk | - | GUF | 17 | - | 16 | L6 | Karta meczu | ||
06.10.2013 | 13:20 | Boisko 3 | RJP | - | Uwaga Pies | 15 | - | 10 | L7 | Karta meczu | ||
06.10.2013 | 13:20 | Boisko 4 | Tłuste Dyski | - | Freezebeatz | 17 | - | 8 | L8 | Karta meczu |
Strefa czasowa: Europe/Warsaw. Czas lokalny: 29.03.2024 06:01