English Polski
Zaloguj się

AKS Zły - 4hands    15 - 8

11.05.2024 10:30 na boisku 2 [Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2024, Grupa B]

AKS Zły
#Imię i nazwiskoAsystyPunkty Suma
12Krzysztof Zając044
18Dawid Kazimierczak033
31Michał Rudy213
7Katarzyna Wołosiewicz213
11Jan Madej303
21Stanisław Stupkiewicz303
22Wojciech Bogdanów112
34Dagny Gorostiza202
0Kacper Fryszczyn011
17Marta Krzyżanowska011
13Michał Orkan-Łęcki011
49Agata Strzałkowska-Rudy011
77Konstanty Święcicki011
23Julianna Czapska101
16Joanna Depowska101
2Anna Chrząszcz000
99Jack Povilaitis000
 
4hands
#Imię i nazwiskoAsystyPunktySuma
4Grażyna Chlebicka213
2Mikołaj Smogór213
36Klara Goss022
9Kacper Podgajny112
10Michał Kryciński011
66Piotr Trzaskowski011
3Aleksandra Zalewska011
75Katarzyna Chlebicka101
11Stanisław Glinka101
8Tomasz Romanowski101
0Aleksandra Demianiuk000
1Stanisław Grzywalski000
95Jan Hamerszmit000
31Piotr Latoszewski000
18Natalia Popek000
83Michał Siennicki000
29Krystyna Stępniewska000
5Julia Urbańska000
22Sylwia Waruszewska000
WynikAsystaPunktCzasTrw.Zdarzenia
0 - 1Mikołaj Smogór Grażyna Chlebicka 3.163.16
Atak 0.00
Strata 1.51
Strata 2.48
1 - 1Joanna Depowska Katarzyna Wołosiewicz 6.293.13
1 - 2Grażyna Chlebicka Kacper Podgajny 8.001.31
2 - 2Dagny Gorostiza Michał Orkan-Łęcki 13.015.01
Strata 11.10
Strata 11.38
3 - 2Michał Rudy Kacper Fryszczyn 16.123.11
Strata 14.25
Strata 15.13
4 - 2Jan Madej Krzysztof Zając 18.031.51
Strata 17.49
4 - 3Katarzyna Chlebicka Mikołaj Smogór 22.104.07
Timeout 18.46
5 - 3Stanisław Stupkiewicz Krzysztof Zając 24.432.33
6 - 3Michał Rudy Konstanty Święcicki 27.152.32
Strata 26.24
6 - 4Grażyna Chlebicka Klara Goss 29.402.25
7 - 4Katarzyna Wołosiewicz Wojciech Bogdanów 33.013.21
Strata 31.35
Strata 32.22
8 - 4Stanisław Stupkiewicz Agata Strzałkowska-Rudy 34.541.53
Strata 34.29
Przerwa
9 - 4Jan Madej Krzysztof Zając 39.032.09
9 - 5Kacper Podgajny Klara Goss 41.352.32
Strata 40.42
Strata 40.59
10 - 5Katarzyna Wołosiewicz Dawid Kazimierczak 43.141.39
11 - 5Julianna Czapska Michał Rudy 46.333.19
Strata 45.14
11 - 6Stanisław Glinka Aleksandra Zalewska 54.448.11
Strata 49.43
Strata 49.55
Timeout 51.46
12 - 6Wojciech Bogdanów Marta Krzyżanowska 57.432.59
13 - 6Dagny Gorostiza Krzysztof Zając 61.123.29
Strata 59.57
Strata 59.59
Strata 60.06
13 - 7Tomasz Romanowski Piotr Trzaskowski 63.122.00
14 - 7Jan Madej Dawid Kazimierczak 65.142.02
14 - 8Mikołaj Smogór Michał Kryciński 67.372.23
15 - 8Stanisław Stupkiewicz Dawid Kazimierczak 70.062.29
Strata 69.12
Strata 69.26

Statystyki meczu

AKS Zły4hands
Punkty: 15 8
Czas w ataku: 25.26 min (37.3 %) 42.40 min (62.7 %)
Czas w obronie: 42.40 min (62.7 %) 25.26 min (37.3 %)
Czas w ataku/punkt: 1.41 min 5.20 min
Czas w obronie/punkt: 5.20 min 1.41 min
Punkty w ataku: 9/9 (100.0 %) 8/14 (57.1 %)
Punkty w obronie: 6/14 (42.9 %) 0/9 (0.0 %)
Straty: 8 13
Timeouty: 0 2

Historia meczów