English Polski
Zaloguj się

Grandmaster Flash vs. RJP II

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Grandmaster Flash 9 6 3 66.7 % 142 15.8 108 12.0 34
RJP II 9 3 6 33.3 % 108 12.0 142 15.8 -34

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II25 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Baraże 4-11
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II16 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Baraże
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II15 - 16WLU* 2018/19: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II14 - 15WLU* 2019/20: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II17 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Grupa E
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II12 - 11WLU* 2021/22: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II13 - 16Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: Grupa G
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash8 - 18WLU* 2016/17: Liga
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash8 - 12WLU* 2017/18: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash9241337
2Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash891928
3Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash691120
4Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash561218
5Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II412517
6Adam TomczykRJP II213316
7Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash49716
8Monika ZaczkowskaRJP II29514
9Oleg BaibuzRJP II39514
10Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash26612
11Grzegorz BubakRJP II310111
12Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash57310
13Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash49110
14Piotr WrzaszczGrandmaster Flash29110
15Szymon PoznańskiRJP II36410
16Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash2729
17Hanna KacorzykRJP II2358
18Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP II2268
19Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP II2538
20Anna BuchertRJP II4358
21Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash2257
22Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash3336
23Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash4156
24Andrei KananovichRJP II3246
25Jan HamerszmitRJP II2066
26Marek LackiRJP II1336
27Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash4066
28Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash2426
29Maria JasińskaRJP II4066
30Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash3325
31Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP II3055
32Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash8145
33Honorata ZąbekGrandmaster Flash2145
34Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II4145
35Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash3325
36Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash3145
37Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash4505
38Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash3235
39Kamil FiguraRJP II3235
40Maciej BuchertRJP II2505
41Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash3224
42Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash2134
43Julia KrólRJP II2224
44Anna SawickaRJP II3134
45Chiara BalboRJP II2044
46Katarzyna PleskaczRJP II3224
47Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash1224
48Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash5314
49Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash2224
50Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash5213
51Julia KurpiewskaRJP II3033
52Radosław MaksymiukRJP II3303
53Oskar LipieńRJP II1033
54Julia TrzcińskaGrandmaster Flash1033
55Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash1303
56Wojciech DrzewickiRJP II2123
57Maciej SznapkaRJP II2303
58Michał KucharczykRJP II3112
59Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash2022
60Paweł KierzniewskiRJP II1022
61Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash1202
62Ryan ChinGrandmaster Flash1112
63Franciszek MajRJP II1022
64Karolina TomczykRJP II2112
65Aniela JewtuchRJP II1022
66Anna MechowskaRJP II2022
67Wojciech KalbarczykRJP II1202
68Tomasz KublinRJP II2202
69Monika ManiewskaRJP II1011
70Mikołaj FiedorczukRJP II2011
71Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash2011
72Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash2011
73Marcin CzechRJP II1011
74Jan PiotrowskiRJP II1011
75Hipolit JabłońskiRJP II1101
76Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash1101
77Damian WójcikRJP II2101
78Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash1101
79Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash2011
80Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash2011
81Manoj PrabhakarRJP II1101
82Paulina DębickaRJP II2011
83Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash1011
84Piotr WąsikRJP II1011
85Wiesława WranikGrandmaster Flash1000
86Edyta OjrzyńskaRJP II1000
87Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash1000
88Monika BargielRJP II1000
89Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash1000
90Paulina BuskoRJP II1000
91Piotr TurowskiRJP II2000
92Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash1000
93Barbara RabaRJP II1000
94Leonard ŁoniskGrandmaster Flash1000
95Jerzy MorstinGrandmaster Flash1000
96Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP II1000
97Małgorzata KublinRJP II1000
98Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash1000
99Izabela KołodziejczykRJP II1000
100Iryna VidoniakRJP II1000
101Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash1000
102Wojciech MalinowskiRJP II2000
103Barbara SzymańskaRJP II1000
104Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash1000
105Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash1000