Grandmaster Flash vs. RJP II
Zespół | Mecze | Zwycięstwa | Porażki | % zwyc. | Zdobytych pkt. | Zdobytych pkt./mecz | Stracone | Stracone/mecz | Różnica punktów |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grandmaster Flash | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7 % | 142 | 15.8 | 108 | 12.0 | 34 |
RJP II | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3 % | 108 | 12.0 | 142 | 15.8 | -34 |
Rozegrane mecze
Mecz | Wynik | Kategoria |
---|---|---|
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II | 25 - 10 | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Baraże 4-11 |
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II | 17 - 14 | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Grupa E |
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II | 16 - 10 | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Baraże |
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II | 15 - 16 | WLU* 2018/19: Liga |
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II | 14 - 15 | WLU* 2019/20: Liga |
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II | 13 - 16 | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: Grupa G |
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II | 12 - 11 | WLU* 2021/22: Liga |
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash | 8 - 18 | WLU* 2016/17: Liga |
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash | 8 - 12 | WLU* 2017/18: Liga |
Statystyki
# | Zawodnik | Zespół | Mecze | Asysty | Punkty | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikołaj Maślanka | Grandmaster Flash | 9 | 24 | 13 | 37 |
2 | Aleksandra Gawlikowska | Grandmaster Flash | 8 | 9 | 19 | 28 |
3 | Maciej Zabost | Grandmaster Flash | 6 | 9 | 11 | 20 |
4 | Jan Kozakoszczak | Grandmaster Flash | 5 | 6 | 12 | 18 |
5 | Piotr Świerkot | RJP II | 4 | 12 | 5 | 17 |
6 | Adam Tomczyk | RJP II | 2 | 13 | 3 | 16 |
7 | Artur Sieraj | Grandmaster Flash | 4 | 9 | 7 | 16 |
8 | Monika Zaczkowska | RJP II | 2 | 9 | 5 | 14 |
9 | Oleg Baibuz | RJP II | 3 | 9 | 5 | 14 |
10 | Mikołaj Smogór | Grandmaster Flash | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 |
11 | Grzegorz Bubak | RJP II | 3 | 10 | 1 | 11 |
12 | Piotr Kliś | Grandmaster Flash | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
13 | Piotr Wrzaszcz | Grandmaster Flash | 2 | 9 | 1 | 10 |
14 | Stanisław Bogusławski | Grandmaster Flash | 4 | 9 | 1 | 10 |
15 | Szymon Poznański | RJP II | 3 | 6 | 4 | 10 |
16 | Ewa Bańbuła-Dyda | Grandmaster Flash | 2 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
17 | Szymon Szczepankowski | RJP II | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
18 | Anna Buchert | RJP II | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
19 | Hanna Kacorzyk | RJP II | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
20 | Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska | RJP II | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
21 | Zofia Knapik | Grandmaster Flash | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
22 | Tadeusz Pętlak | Grandmaster Flash | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
23 | Andrei Kananovich | RJP II | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
24 | Jan Hamerszmit | RJP II | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
25 | Tomasz Czarnocki | Grandmaster Flash | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
26 | Maria Jasińska | RJP II | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
27 | Marek Lacki | RJP II | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
28 | Karolina Tymicka | Grandmaster Flash | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
29 | Karol Wójcik | Grandmaster Flash | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
30 | Andrzej Dyśko | Grandmaster Flash | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
31 | Zofia Bejm | Grandmaster Flash | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
32 | Karolina Sołtyk-Sołtycka | RJP II | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
33 | Łukasz Adamski | Grandmaster Flash | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
34 | Paweł Sołtyk-Sołtycki | RJP II | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
35 | Dagny Gorostiza | Grandmaster Flash | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
36 | Zofia Zakroczymska | Grandmaster Flash | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
37 | Emil Chruszczewski | Grandmaster Flash | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
38 | Kamil Figura | RJP II | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
39 | Maciej Buchert | RJP II | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
40 | Honorata Ząbek | Grandmaster Flash | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
41 | Wojciech Zabost | Grandmaster Flash | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
42 | Anna Sawicka | RJP II | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
43 | Stanisław Zakrzewski | Grandmaster Flash | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
44 | Chiara Balbo | RJP II | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
45 | Katarzyna Pleskacz | RJP II | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
46 | Filip Krynicki | Grandmaster Flash | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
47 | Radosław Lenczewski | Grandmaster Flash | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
48 | Paweł Bejm | Grandmaster Flash | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
49 | Julia Król | RJP II | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
50 | Oskar Lipień | RJP II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
51 | Wojciech Drzewicki | RJP II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
52 | Maciej Sznapka | RJP II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
53 | Julia Trzcińska | Grandmaster Flash | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
54 | Adam Grzelak | Grandmaster Flash | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
55 | Radosław Maksymiuk | RJP II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
56 | Antoni Zakroczymski | Grandmaster Flash | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
57 | Julia Kurpiewska | RJP II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
58 | Franciszek Maj | RJP II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
59 | Karolina Tomczyk | RJP II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
60 | Wojciech Kalbarczyk | RJP II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
61 | Tomasz Kublin | RJP II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
62 | Michał Kucharczyk | RJP II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
63 | Aniela Jewtuch | RJP II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
64 | Paweł Kierzniewski | RJP II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
65 | Ryan Chin | Grandmaster Flash | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
66 | Mateusz Dyda | Grandmaster Flash | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
67 | Anna Mechowska | RJP II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
68 | Krzysztof Rud | Grandmaster Flash | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
69 | Marcin Czech | RJP II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
70 | Manoj Prabhakar | RJP II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
71 | Anna Tymicka | Grandmaster Flash | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
72 | Agata Szpila | Grandmaster Flash | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
73 | Damian Wójcik | RJP II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
74 | Aleksandra Dyśko | Grandmaster Flash | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
75 | Jan Piotrowski | RJP II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
76 | Monika Maniewska | RJP II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
77 | Cezary Szpadzik | Grandmaster Flash | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
78 | Hipolit Jabłoński | RJP II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
79 | Stanisław Janik | Grandmaster Flash | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
80 | Piotr Wąsik | RJP II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
81 | Mikołaj Fiedorczuk | RJP II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
82 | Paulina Dębicka | RJP II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
83 | Wiktoria Maruszczak | Grandmaster Flash | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
84 | Sasza Rychlica | Grandmaster Flash | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
85 | Edyta Ojrzyńska | RJP II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Illia Myroniuk | Grandmaster Flash | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
87 | Monika Bargiel | RJP II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
88 | Wiesława Wranik | Grandmaster Flash | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Paulina Busko | RJP II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
90 | Wojciech Malinowski | RJP II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
91 | Barbara Raba | RJP II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
92 | Leonard Łonisk | Grandmaster Flash | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
93 | Piotr Stankiewicz | RJP II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
94 | Jerzy Morstin | Grandmaster Flash | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
95 | Antonina Białynicka-Birula | Grandmaster Flash | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Piotr Turowski | RJP II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
97 | Barbara Szymańska | RJP II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Izabela Kołodziejczyk | RJP II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
99 | Karolina Tudelska | Grandmaster Flash | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
100 | Michał Morawski | Grandmaster Flash | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Iryna Vidoniak | RJP II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
102 | Małgorzata Kublin | RJP II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
103 | Katarzyna Szeniawska | Grandmaster Flash | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
104 | Wiktor Kieszkowski | RJP II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
105 | Agata Dudzińska | Grandmaster Flash | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
106 | Mikołaj Całka | Grandmaster Flash | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |