English Polski
Zaloguj się

Grandmaster Flash vs. RJP II

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Grandmaster Flash 9 6 3 66.7 % 142 15.8 108 12.0 34
RJP II 9 3 6 33.3 % 108 12.0 142 15.8 -34

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II25 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Baraże 4-11
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II17 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Grupa E
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II16 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Baraże
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II15 - 16WLU* 2018/19: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II14 - 15WLU* 2019/20: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II13 - 16Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: Grupa G
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II12 - 11WLU* 2021/22: Liga
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash8 - 18WLU* 2016/17: Liga
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash8 - 12WLU* 2017/18: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash9241337
2Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash891928
3Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash691120
4Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash561218
5Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II412517
6Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash49716
7Adam TomczykRJP II213316
8Oleg BaibuzRJP II39514
9Monika ZaczkowskaRJP II29514
10Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash26612
11Grzegorz BubakRJP II310111
12Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash49110
13Piotr WrzaszczGrandmaster Flash29110
14Szymon PoznańskiRJP II36410
15Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash57310
16Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash2729
17Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP II2538
18Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP II2268
19Hanna KacorzykRJP II2358
20Anna BuchertRJP II4358
21Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash2257
22Andrei KananovichRJP II3246
23Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash3336
24Maria JasińskaRJP II4066
25Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash2426
26Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash4066
27Jan HamerszmitRJP II2066
28Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash4156
29Marek LackiRJP II1336
30Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash4505
31Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP II3055
32Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash3235
33Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash3325
34Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash3145
35Honorata ZąbekGrandmaster Flash2145
36Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash3325
37Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash8145
38Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II4145
39Maciej BuchertRJP II2505
40Kamil FiguraRJP II3235
41Katarzyna PleskaczRJP II3224
42Julia KrólRJP II2224
43Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash1224
44Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash2134
45Chiara BalboRJP II2044
46Anna SawickaRJP II3134
47Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash3224
48Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash5314
49Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash2224
50Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash5213
51Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash1303
52Julia KurpiewskaRJP II3033
53Radosław MaksymiukRJP II3303
54Oskar LipieńRJP II1033
55Maciej SznapkaRJP II2303
56Julia TrzcińskaGrandmaster Flash1033
57Wojciech DrzewickiRJP II2123
58Franciszek MajRJP II1022
59Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash2022
60Karolina TomczykRJP II2112
61Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash1202
62Ryan ChinGrandmaster Flash1112
63Michał KucharczykRJP II3112
64Tomasz KublinRJP II2202
65Aniela JewtuchRJP II1022
66Paweł KierzniewskiRJP II1022
67Anna MechowskaRJP II2022
68Wojciech KalbarczykRJP II1202
69Mikołaj FiedorczukRJP II2011
70Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash1101
71Damian WójcikRJP II2101
72Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash2011
73Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash1101
74Manoj PrabhakarRJP II1101
75Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash2011
76Piotr WąsikRJP II1011
77Monika ManiewskaRJP II1011
78Marcin CzechRJP II1011
79Paulina DębickaRJP II2011
80Hipolit JabłońskiRJP II1101
81Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash2011
82Jan PiotrowskiRJP II1011
83Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash1011
84Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash2011
85Paulina BuskoRJP II1000
86Edyta OjrzyńskaRJP II1000
87Monika BargielRJP II1000
88Wiesława WranikGrandmaster Flash1000
89Barbara SzymańskaRJP II1000
90Małgorzata KublinRJP II1000
91Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash1000
92Barbara RabaRJP II1000
93Leonard ŁoniskGrandmaster Flash1000
94Wojciech MalinowskiRJP II2000
95Jerzy MorstinGrandmaster Flash1000
96Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash1000
97Piotr TurowskiRJP II2000
98Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP II1000
99Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash1000
100Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash1000
101Izabela KołodziejczykRJP II1000
102Iryna VidoniakRJP II1000
103Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash1000
104Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash1000
105Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash1000