English Polski
Zaloguj się

Grandmaster Flash vs. RJP II

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Grandmaster Flash 9 6 3 66.7 % 142 15.8 108 12.0 34
RJP II 9 3 6 33.3 % 108 12.0 142 15.8 -34

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II13 - 16Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: Grupa G
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II12 - 11WLU* 2021/22: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II17 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Grupa E
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II14 - 15WLU* 2019/20: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II15 - 16WLU* 2018/19: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II16 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Baraże
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash8 - 12WLU* 2017/18: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II25 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Baraże 4-11
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash8 - 18WLU* 2016/17: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash691120
2Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash891928
3Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash5314
4Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash2257
5Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash2729
6Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash5213
7Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash2224
8Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash57310
9Julia TrzcińskaGrandmaster Flash1033
10Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash1000
11Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash2011
12Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash3325
13Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash1303
14Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash2426
15Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash1000
16Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash1000
17Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash1000
18Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash2011
19Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash49110
20Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash1000
21Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash3235
22Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash26612
23Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash3336
24Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash49716
25Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash3145
26Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash2011
27Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash4066
28Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash1101
29Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash1000
30Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash4505
31Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash2134
32Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash4156
33Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash1202
34Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash3224
35Wiesława WranikGrandmaster Flash1000
36Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash561218
37Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash1101
38Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash2022
39Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash2011
40Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash1000
41Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash3325
42Jerzy MorstinGrandmaster Flash1000
43Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash1224
44Ryan ChinGrandmaster Flash1112
45Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash1011
46Honorata ZąbekGrandmaster Flash2145
47Piotr WrzaszczGrandmaster Flash29110
48Leonard ŁoniskGrandmaster Flash1000
49Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash8145
50Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash9241337
51Paweł KierzniewskiRJP II1022
52Maciej BuchertRJP II2505
53Damian WójcikRJP II2101
54Kamil FiguraRJP II3235
55Julia KurpiewskaRJP II3033
56Maria JasińskaRJP II4066
57Wojciech MalinowskiRJP II2000
58Michał KucharczykRJP II3112
59Barbara SzymańskaRJP II1000
60Monika BargielRJP II1000
61Wojciech DrzewickiRJP II2123
62Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II4145
63Monika ManiewskaRJP II1011
64Karolina TomczykRJP II2112
65Hipolit JabłońskiRJP II1101
66Jan PiotrowskiRJP II1011
67Edyta OjrzyńskaRJP II1000
68Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP II2538
69Radosław MaksymiukRJP II3303
70Piotr TurowskiRJP II2000
71Tomasz KublinRJP II2202
72Monika ZaczkowskaRJP II29514
73Franciszek MajRJP II1022
74Oskar LipieńRJP II1033
75Chiara BalboRJP II2044
76Katarzyna PleskaczRJP II3224
77Marek LackiRJP II1336
78Barbara RabaRJP II1000
79Paulina DębickaRJP II2011
80Anna MechowskaRJP II2022
81Oleg BaibuzRJP II39514
82Szymon PoznańskiRJP II36410
83Marcin CzechRJP II1011
84Grzegorz BubakRJP II310111
85Anna BuchertRJP II4358
86Maciej SznapkaRJP II2303
87Julia KrólRJP II2224
88Anna SawickaRJP II3134
89Adam TomczykRJP II213316
90Wojciech KalbarczykRJP II1202
91Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II412517
92Izabela KołodziejczykRJP II1000
93Iryna VidoniakRJP II1000
94Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP II3055
95Hanna KacorzykRJP II2358
96Aniela JewtuchRJP II1022
97Jan HamerszmitRJP II2066
98Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP II1000
99Mikołaj FiedorczukRJP II2011
100Piotr WąsikRJP II1011
101Andrei KananovichRJP II3246
102Małgorzata KublinRJP II1000
103Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP II2268
104Paulina BuskoRJP II1000
105Manoj PrabhakarRJP II1101