English Polski
Zaloguj się

Grandmaster Flash vs. RJP II

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Grandmaster Flash 9 6 3 66.7 % 142 15.8 108 12.0 34
RJP II 9 3 6 33.3 % 108 12.0 142 15.8 -34

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II13 - 16Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: Grupa G
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II12 - 11WLU* 2021/22: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II17 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Grupa E
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II14 - 15WLU* 2019/20: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II15 - 16WLU* 2018/19: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II16 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Baraże
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash8 - 12WLU* 2017/18: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II25 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Baraże 4-11
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash8 - 18WLU* 2016/17: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash9241337
2Adam TomczykRJP II213316
3Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II412517
4Grzegorz BubakRJP II310111
5Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash891928
6Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash49110
7Oleg BaibuzRJP II39514
8Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash691120
9Monika ZaczkowskaRJP II29514
10Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash49716
11Piotr WrzaszczGrandmaster Flash29110
12Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash57310
13Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash2729
14Szymon PoznańskiRJP II36410
15Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash561218
16Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash26612
17Maciej BuchertRJP II2505
18Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP II2538
19Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash4505
20Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash2426
21Marek LackiRJP II1336
22Anna BuchertRJP II4358
23Radosław MaksymiukRJP II3303
24Hanna KacorzykRJP II2358
25Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash3336
26Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash3325
27Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash5314
28Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash1303
29Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash3325
30Maciej SznapkaRJP II2303
31Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash2224
32Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash5213
33Wojciech KalbarczykRJP II1202
34Andrei KananovichRJP II3246
35Kamil FiguraRJP II3235
36Katarzyna PleskaczRJP II3224
37Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash3235
38Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash2257
39Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP II2268
40Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash1202
41Julia KrólRJP II2224
42Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash1224
43Tomasz KublinRJP II2202
44Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash3224
45Ryan ChinGrandmaster Flash1112
46Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash3145
47Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash1101
48Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash8145
49Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash1101
50Honorata ZąbekGrandmaster Flash2145
51Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash2134
52Wojciech DrzewickiRJP II2123
53Karolina TomczykRJP II2112
54Damian WójcikRJP II2101
55Hipolit JabłońskiRJP II1101
56Michał KucharczykRJP II3112
57Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II4145
58Anna SawickaRJP II3134
59Manoj PrabhakarRJP II1101
60Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash4156
61Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash1000
62Franciszek MajRJP II1022
63Monika ManiewskaRJP II1011
64Edyta OjrzyńskaRJP II1000
65Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash1000
66Jan PiotrowskiRJP II1011
67Wojciech MalinowskiRJP II2000
68Barbara RabaRJP II1000
69Leonard ŁoniskGrandmaster Flash1000
70Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash1011
71Monika BargielRJP II1000
72Paulina BuskoRJP II1000
73Wiesława WranikGrandmaster Flash1000
74Oskar LipieńRJP II1033
75Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash1000
76Jerzy MorstinGrandmaster Flash1000
77Chiara BalboRJP II2044
78Paweł KierzniewskiRJP II1022
79Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash1000
80Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash2011
81Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash2022
82Jan HamerszmitRJP II2066
83Małgorzata KublinRJP II1000
84Marcin CzechRJP II1011
85Paulina DębickaRJP II2011
86Anna MechowskaRJP II2022
87Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash2011
88Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash1000
89Izabela KołodziejczykRJP II1000
90Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash2011
91Iryna VidoniakRJP II1000
92Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash4066
93Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP II3055
94Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash2011
95Julia TrzcińskaGrandmaster Flash1033
96Aniela JewtuchRJP II1022
97Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash1000
98Julia KurpiewskaRJP II3033
99Maria JasińskaRJP II4066
100Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP II1000
101Mikołaj FiedorczukRJP II2011
102Piotr WąsikRJP II1011
103Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash1000
104Barbara SzymańskaRJP II1000
105Piotr TurowskiRJP II2000