English Polski
Zaloguj się

Grandmaster Flash vs. RJP II

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Grandmaster Flash 9 6 3 66.7 % 142 15.8 108 12.0 34
RJP II 9 3 6 33.3 % 108 12.0 142 15.8 -34

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II13 - 16Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: Grupa G
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II12 - 11WLU* 2021/22: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II17 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Grupa E
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II14 - 15WLU* 2019/20: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II15 - 16WLU* 2018/19: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II16 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Baraże
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash8 - 12WLU* 2017/18: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II25 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Baraże 4-11
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash8 - 18WLU* 2016/17: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash5213
2Adam TomczykRJP II213316
3Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash1000
4Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash2011
5Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash2011
6Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash891928
7Andrei KananovichRJP II3246
8Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash4505
9Aniela JewtuchRJP II1022
10Anna BuchertRJP II4358
11Anna MechowskaRJP II2022
12Anna SawickaRJP II3134
13Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash2011
14Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash1303
15Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash1000
16Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash49716
17Barbara RabaRJP II1000
18Barbara SzymańskaRJP II1000
19Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash1101
20Chiara BalboRJP II2044
21Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash3145
22Damian WójcikRJP II2101
23Edyta OjrzyńskaRJP II1000
24Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash3325
25Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash2729
26Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash5314
27Franciszek MajRJP II1022
28Grzegorz BubakRJP II310111
29Hanna KacorzykRJP II2358
30Hipolit JabłońskiRJP II1101
31Honorata ZąbekGrandmaster Flash2145
32Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash1000
33Iryna VidoniakRJP II1000
34Izabela KołodziejczykRJP II1000
35Jan HamerszmitRJP II2066
36Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash561218
37Jan PiotrowskiRJP II1011
38Jerzy MorstinGrandmaster Flash1000
39Julia KrólRJP II2224
40Julia KurpiewskaRJP II3033
41Julia TrzcińskaGrandmaster Flash1033
42Kamil FiguraRJP II3235
43Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash3336
44Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP II3055
45Karolina TomczykRJP II2112
46Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash1000
47Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash4066
48Katarzyna PleskaczRJP II3224
49Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash1000
50Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash2022
51Leonard ŁoniskGrandmaster Flash1000
52Maciej BuchertRJP II2505
53Maciej SznapkaRJP II2303
54Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash691120
55Manoj PrabhakarRJP II1101
56Marcin CzechRJP II1011
57Marek LackiRJP II1336
58Maria JasińskaRJP II4066
59Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash1202
60Małgorzata KublinRJP II1000
61Michał KucharczykRJP II3112
62Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash1000
63Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash1000
64Mikołaj FiedorczukRJP II2011
65Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash9241337
66Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash26612
67Monika BargielRJP II1000
68Monika ManiewskaRJP II1011
69Monika ZaczkowskaRJP II29514
70Oleg BaibuzRJP II39514
71Oskar LipieńRJP II1033
72Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP II2268
73Paulina BuskoRJP II1000
74Paulina DębickaRJP II2011
75Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash1224
76Paweł KierzniewskiRJP II1022
77Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II4145
78Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash57310
79Piotr TurowskiRJP II2000
80Piotr WrzaszczGrandmaster Flash29110
81Piotr WąsikRJP II1011
82Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II412517
83Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash2224
84Radosław MaksymiukRJP II3303
85Ryan ChinGrandmaster Flash1112
86Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash2011
87Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash49110
88Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash1011
89Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash3224
90Szymon PoznańskiRJP II36410
91Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP II2538
92Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash2426
93Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash4156
94Tomasz KublinRJP II2202
95Wiesława WranikGrandmaster Flash1000
96Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP II1000
97Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash1101
98Wojciech DrzewickiRJP II2123
99Wojciech KalbarczykRJP II1202
100Wojciech MalinowskiRJP II2000
101Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash2134
102Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash3235
103Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash2257
104Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash8145
105Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash3325