English Polski
Zaloguj się

Grandmaster Flash vs. RJP II

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Grandmaster Flash 9 6 3 66.7 % 142 15.8 108 12.0 34
RJP II 9 3 6 33.3 % 108 12.0 142 15.8 -34

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II13 - 16Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: Grupa G
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II12 - 11WLU* 2021/22: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II17 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Grupa E
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II14 - 15WLU* 2019/20: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II15 - 16WLU* 2018/19: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II16 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Baraże
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash8 - 12WLU* 2017/18: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II25 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Baraże 4-11
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash8 - 18WLU* 2016/17: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash891928
2Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash9241337
3Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash561218
4Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash691120
5Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash49716
6Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash4066
7Jan HamerszmitRJP II2066
8Maria JasińskaRJP II4066
9Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash26612
10Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP II2268
11Oleg BaibuzRJP II39514
12Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash2257
13Monika ZaczkowskaRJP II29514
14Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash4156
15Hanna KacorzykRJP II2358
16Anna BuchertRJP II4358
17Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP II3055
18Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II412517
19Chiara BalboRJP II2044
20Andrei KananovichRJP II3246
21Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash8145
22Szymon PoznańskiRJP II36410
23Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash3145
24Honorata ZąbekGrandmaster Flash2145
25Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II4145
26Anna SawickaRJP II3134
27Julia TrzcińskaGrandmaster Flash1033
28Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash3336
29Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash3235
30Julia KurpiewskaRJP II3033
31Adam TomczykRJP II213316
32Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash57310
33Kamil FiguraRJP II3235
34Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash2134
35Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP II2538
36Oskar LipieńRJP II1033
37Marek LackiRJP II1336
38Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash3224
39Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash3325
40Franciszek MajRJP II1022
41Wojciech DrzewickiRJP II2123
42Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash2022
43Aniela JewtuchRJP II1022
44Anna MechowskaRJP II2022
45Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash2224
46Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash2426
47Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash3325
48Paweł KierzniewskiRJP II1022
49Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash1224
50Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash2729
51Katarzyna PleskaczRJP II3224
52Julia KrólRJP II2224
53Michał KucharczykRJP II3112
54Paulina DębickaRJP II2011
55Grzegorz BubakRJP II310111
56Marcin CzechRJP II1011
57Monika ManiewskaRJP II1011
58Jan PiotrowskiRJP II1011
59Karolina TomczykRJP II2112
60Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash1011
61Piotr WrzaszczGrandmaster Flash29110
62Ryan ChinGrandmaster Flash1112
63Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash2011
64Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash5314
65Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash2011
66Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash49110
67Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash5213
68Mikołaj FiedorczukRJP II2011
69Piotr WąsikRJP II1011
70Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash2011
71Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash2011
72Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP II1000
73Wojciech MalinowskiRJP II2000
74Damian WójcikRJP II2101
75Maciej SznapkaRJP II2303
76Wiesława WranikGrandmaster Flash1000
77Monika BargielRJP II1000
78Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash1202
79Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash1000
80Barbara RabaRJP II1000
81Maciej BuchertRJP II2505
82Małgorzata KublinRJP II1000
83Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash1101
84Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash1000
85Hipolit JabłońskiRJP II1101
86Tomasz KublinRJP II2202
87Edyta OjrzyńskaRJP II1000
88Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash1000
89Radosław MaksymiukRJP II3303
90Wojciech KalbarczykRJP II1202
91Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash1101
92Piotr TurowskiRJP II2000
93Paulina BuskoRJP II1000
94Jerzy MorstinGrandmaster Flash1000
95Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash1000
96Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash4505
97Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash1000
98Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash1303
99Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash1000
100Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash1000
101Barbara SzymańskaRJP II1000
102Izabela KołodziejczykRJP II1000
103Iryna VidoniakRJP II1000
104Leonard ŁoniskGrandmaster Flash1000
105Manoj PrabhakarRJP II1101