English Polski
Zaloguj się

Grandmaster Flash vs. RJP II

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Grandmaster Flash 9 6 3 66.7 % 142 15.8 108 12.0 34
RJP II 9 3 6 33.3 % 108 12.0 142 15.8 -34

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II13 - 16Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: Grupa G
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II12 - 11WLU* 2021/22: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II17 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Grupa E
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II14 - 15WLU* 2019/20: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II15 - 16WLU* 2018/19: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II16 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Baraże
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash8 - 12WLU* 2017/18: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II25 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Baraże 4-11
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash8 - 18WLU* 2016/17: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash9241337
2Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash8145
3Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash891928
4Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash691120
5Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash57310
6Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash5213
7Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash561218
8Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash5314
9Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash4156
10Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash4066
11Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II4145
12Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash49716
13Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II412517
14Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash4505
15Maria JasińskaRJP II4066
16Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash49110
17Anna BuchertRJP II4358
18Anna SawickaRJP II3134
19Andrei KananovichRJP II3246
20Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash3145
21Radosław MaksymiukRJP II3303
22Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP II3055
23Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash3336
24Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash3235
25Julia KurpiewskaRJP II3033
26Kamil FiguraRJP II3235
27Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash3325
28Oleg BaibuzRJP II39514
29Michał KucharczykRJP II3112
30Grzegorz BubakRJP II310111
31Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash3325
32Katarzyna PleskaczRJP II3224
33Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash3224
34Szymon PoznańskiRJP II36410
35Maciej BuchertRJP II2505
36Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash2134
37Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash2426
38Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash2011
39Damian WójcikRJP II2101
40Karolina TomczykRJP II2112
41Adam TomczykRJP II213316
42Wojciech MalinowskiRJP II2000
43Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash2011
44Wojciech DrzewickiRJP II2123
45Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash2224
46Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash26612
47Hanna KacorzykRJP II2358
48Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP II2538
49Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash2011
50Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP II2268
51Piotr TurowskiRJP II2000
52Chiara BalboRJP II2044
53Paulina DębickaRJP II2011
54Anna MechowskaRJP II2022
55Monika ZaczkowskaRJP II29514
56Tomasz KublinRJP II2202
57Maciej SznapkaRJP II2303
58Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash2011
59Jan HamerszmitRJP II2066
60Julia KrólRJP II2224
61Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash2022
62Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash2257
63Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash2729
64Mikołaj FiedorczukRJP II2011
65Honorata ZąbekGrandmaster Flash2145
66Piotr WrzaszczGrandmaster Flash29110
67Marek LackiRJP II1336
68Ryan ChinGrandmaster Flash1112
69Monika ManiewskaRJP II1011
70Edyta OjrzyńskaRJP II1000
71Hipolit JabłońskiRJP II1101
72Jan PiotrowskiRJP II1011
73Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash1000
74Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash1224
75Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash1101
76Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash1202
77Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash1011
78Marcin CzechRJP II1011
79Monika BargielRJP II1000
80Wiesława WranikGrandmaster Flash1000
81Paweł KierzniewskiRJP II1022
82Jerzy MorstinGrandmaster Flash1000
83Julia TrzcińskaGrandmaster Flash1033
84Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash1000
85Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP II1000
86Piotr WąsikRJP II1011
87Iryna VidoniakRJP II1000
88Małgorzata KublinRJP II1000
89Izabela KołodziejczykRJP II1000
90Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash1000
91Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash1000
92Wojciech KalbarczykRJP II1202
93Paulina BuskoRJP II1000
94Barbara RabaRJP II1000
95Barbara SzymańskaRJP II1000
96Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash1101
97Leonard ŁoniskGrandmaster Flash1000
98Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash1000
99Franciszek MajRJP II1022
100Oskar LipieńRJP II1033
101Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash1303
102Aniela JewtuchRJP II1022
103Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash1000
104Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash1000
105Manoj PrabhakarRJP II1101