English Polski
Zaloguj się

Grandmaster Flash vs. RJP II

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Grandmaster Flash 8 6 2 75.0 % 129 16.1 92 11.5 37
RJP II 8 2 6 25.0 % 92 11.5 129 16.1 -37

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II12 - 11WLU* 2021/22: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II17 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Grupa E
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II14 - 15WLU* 2019/20: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II15 - 16WLU* 2018/19: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II16 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Baraże
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash8 - 12WLU* 2017/18: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II25 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Baraże 4-11
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash8 - 18WLU* 2016/17: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash8211334
2Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash771926
3Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash691120
4Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II412517
5Adam TomczykRJP II213316
6Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash49716
7Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash451015
8Monika ZaczkowskaRJP II29514
9Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash26612
10Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash57310
11Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash49110
12Oleg BaibuzRJP II2549
13Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash2729
14Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP II2268
15Hanna KacorzykRJP II2358
16Anna BuchertRJP II3347
17Szymon PoznańskiRJP II2437
18Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash2257
19Jan HamerszmitRJP II2066
20Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash2426
21Andrei KananovichRJP II3246
22Grzegorz BubakRJP II2516
23Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash4066
24Maria JasińskaRJP II4066
25Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash3336
26Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash3235
27Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II4145
28Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP II1325
29Kamil FiguraRJP II3235
30Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP II3055
31Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash3325
32Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash3325
33Maciej BuchertRJP II2505
34Piotr WrzaszczGrandmaster Flash1415
35Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash3145
36Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash2224
37Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash1224
38Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash7134
39Anna SawickaRJP II3134
40Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash5314
41Honorata ZąbekGrandmaster Flash1134
42Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash3404
43Julia KrólRJP II2224
44Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash2134
45Wojciech DrzewickiRJP II2123
46Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash1303
47Radosław MaksymiukRJP II3303
48Julia TrzcińskaGrandmaster Flash1033
49Julia KurpiewskaRJP II3033
50Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash5213
51Oskar LipieńRJP II1033
52Maciej SznapkaRJP II2303
53Katarzyna PleskaczRJP II2213
54Aniela JewtuchRJP II1022
55Paweł KierzniewskiRJP II1022
56Franciszek MajRJP II1022
57Ryan ChinGrandmaster Flash1112
58Tomasz KublinRJP II2202
59Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash2202
60Wojciech KalbarczykRJP II1202
61Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash1202
62Michał KucharczykRJP II3112
63Karolina TomczykRJP II2112
64Monika ManiewskaRJP II1011
65Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash1101
66Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash1011
67Damian WójcikRJP II2101
68Jan PiotrowskiRJP II1011
69Hipolit JabłońskiRJP II1101
70Manoj PrabhakarRJP II1101
71Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash3011
72Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash2011
73Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash2011
74Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash2011
75Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash1101
76Piotr WąsikRJP II1011
77Mikołaj FiedorczukRJP II2011
78Wiesława WranikGrandmaster Flash1000
79Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash1000
80Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash1000
81Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash1000
82Piotr TurowskiRJP II1000
83Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash1000
84Paulina DębickaRJP II2000
85Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash1000
86Barbara RabaRJP II1000
87Leonard ŁoniskGrandmaster Flash1000
88Piotr StankiewiczRJP II1000
89Monika BargielRJP II1000
90Wojciech MalinowskiRJP II2000
91Chiara BalboRJP II1000
92Małgorzata KublinRJP II1000
93Anna MechowskaRJP II1000
94Edyta OjrzyńskaRJP II1000
95Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP II1000
96Iryna VidoniakRJP II1000
97Paulina BuskoRJP II1000
98Izabela KołodziejczykRJP II1000
99Barbara SzymańskaRJP II1000
100Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash1000
101Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash1000
102Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash1000
103Jerzy MorstinGrandmaster Flash1000