English Polski
Zaloguj się

Grandmaster Flash vs. RJP II

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Grandmaster Flash 9 6 3 66.7 % 142 15.8 108 12.0 34
RJP II 9 3 6 33.3 % 108 12.0 142 15.8 -34

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II13 - 16Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: Grupa G
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II12 - 11WLU* 2021/22: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II17 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Grupa E
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II14 - 15WLU* 2019/20: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II15 - 16WLU* 2018/19: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II16 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Baraże
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash8 - 12WLU* 2017/18: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP II25 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Baraże 4-11
RJP II - Grandmaster Flash8 - 18WLU* 2016/17: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash9241337
2Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash891928
3Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash691120
4Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash561218
5Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II412517
6Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash49716
7Adam TomczykRJP II213316
8Monika ZaczkowskaRJP II29514
9Oleg BaibuzRJP II39514
10Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash26612
11Grzegorz BubakRJP II310111
12Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash57310
13Szymon PoznańskiRJP II36410
14Piotr WrzaszczGrandmaster Flash29110
15Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash49110
16Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash2729
17Hanna KacorzykRJP II2358
18Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP II2268
19Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP II2538
20Anna BuchertRJP II4358
21Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash2257
22Andrei KananovichRJP II3246
23Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash3336
24Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash4156
25Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash2426
26Marek LackiRJP II1336
27Maria JasińskaRJP II4066
28Jan HamerszmitRJP II2066
29Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash4066
30Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP II3055
31Honorata ZąbekGrandmaster Flash2145
32Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash3145
33Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash8145
34Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash4505
35Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash3235
36Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash3325
37Kamil FiguraRJP II3235
38Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II4145
39Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash3325
40Maciej BuchertRJP II2505
41Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash2224
42Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash2134
43Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash1224
44Katarzyna PleskaczRJP II3224
45Anna SawickaRJP II3134
46Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash3224
47Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash5314
48Julia KrólRJP II2224
49Chiara BalboRJP II2044
50Julia KurpiewskaRJP II3033
51Julia TrzcińskaGrandmaster Flash1033
52Maciej SznapkaRJP II2303
53Wojciech DrzewickiRJP II2123
54Oskar LipieńRJP II1033
55Radosław MaksymiukRJP II3303
56Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash1303
57Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash5213
58Tomasz KublinRJP II2202
59Franciszek MajRJP II1022
60Aniela JewtuchRJP II1022
61Ryan ChinGrandmaster Flash1112
62Michał KucharczykRJP II3112
63Wojciech KalbarczykRJP II1202
64Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash2022
65Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash1202
66Karolina TomczykRJP II2112
67Anna MechowskaRJP II2022
68Paweł KierzniewskiRJP II1022
69Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash2011
70Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash1011
71Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash1101
72Hipolit JabłońskiRJP II1101
73Jan PiotrowskiRJP II1011
74Damian WójcikRJP II2101
75Monika ManiewskaRJP II1011
76Mikołaj FiedorczukRJP II2011
77Manoj PrabhakarRJP II1101
78Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash1101
79Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash2011
80Paulina DębickaRJP II2011
81Piotr WąsikRJP II1011
82Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash2011
83Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash2011
84Marcin CzechRJP II1011
85Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash1000
86Wiesława WranikGrandmaster Flash1000
87Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash1000
88Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP II1000
89Barbara SzymańskaRJP II1000
90Małgorzata KublinRJP II1000
91Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash1000
92Iryna VidoniakRJP II1000
93Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash1000
94Izabela KołodziejczykRJP II1000
95Monika BargielRJP II1000
96Barbara RabaRJP II1000
97Jerzy MorstinGrandmaster Flash1000
98Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash1000
99Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash1000
100Leonard ŁoniskGrandmaster Flash1000
101Wojciech MalinowskiRJP II2000
102Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash1000
103Paulina BuskoRJP II1000
104Edyta OjrzyńskaRJP II1000
105Piotr TurowskiRJP II2000