English Polski
Zaloguj się

Pogoń Pyton vs. 042

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Pogoń Pyton 6 3 3 50.0 % 67 11.2 73 12.2 -6
042 6 3 3 50.0 % 73 12.2 67 11.2 6

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Pogoń Pyton - 04212 - 7WLU* 2021/22: Liga
Pogoń Pyton - 04214 - 3WLU* 2020/21: Liga
Pogoń Pyton - 04214 - 17Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: O miejsca 9-12
042 - Pogoń Pyton19 - 8WLU* 2019/20: Liga
Pogoń Pyton - 0428 - 19Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: O miejsca 5-10
Pogoń Pyton - 04211 - 8WLU* 2018/19: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Ryszard ŁuczynPogoń Pyton6161026
2Małgorzata Jagielska042611819
3Mirosław Maliszewski042413417
4Przemysław Wnęk042612416
5Piotr BieleckiPogoń Pyton551015
6Paweł Sośnierz042414115
7Andrzej BobińskiPogoń Pyton67714
8Adam Ciurla04235510
9Dariusz LubczyńskiPogoń Pyton3538
10Maciej MichalikPogoń Pyton4167
11Jakub Stawiszyński0424167
12Aleksandra Orszulak0422156
13Cyryl SkibińskiPogoń Pyton4336
14Leon Suttmeyer0421156
15Wiktoria Mikołajczyk0424066
16Patrycja Zarzycka0424066
17Wojciech Bartosik0422235
18Szczepan ŻurekPogoń Pyton2415
19Maciej SypułaPogoń Pyton3325
20Rafał Witczak0422404
21Filip PlewińskiPogoń Pyton3404
22Adam Ryszard0421404
23Urszula RudzkaPogoń Pyton5134
24Łukasz Gruszczelak0424123
25Wojciech SzackiPogoń Pyton4303
26Katarzyna OlesińskaPogoń Pyton3033
27Joanna HarasiewiczPogoń Pyton2033
28Wojciech DrzewickiPogoń Pyton1303
29Wojtek Bartosik0421123
30Anna LiberaPogoń Pyton1022
31Mateusz Kaczmarek0422022
32Anna SiennieckaPogoń Pyton1112
33Delphine Wartelle0421202
34Tadeusz KochmanPogoń Pyton3202
35Karol Sakosik0422022
36Marta Gielec0421112
37Szczepan ZurekPogoń Pyton1202
38Filip Piekarski0423022
39Anna Letfourakhmanava0421022
40Krzysztof UniejewskiPogoń Pyton2112
41Zuzanna KorczyckaPogoń Pyton2112
42Maciej HołubowiczPogoń Pyton2112
43Joanna SawickaPogoń Pyton5022
44Sylwia WaruszewskaPogoń Pyton1101
45Stanisław Kraiński0422011
46Mateusz Franiak0422011
47Jonasz Michalak0421011
48Paulina Wardzińska0422011
49Paul Keintzel0421011
50Katarzyna Wilk0422011
51Jakub Orszulak0421000
52Amelia Makówka0421000
53Katarzyna Wolf0421000
54Tomasz Oczadły0421000
55Artur Markiewicz0421000
56Patrycja Pilarczyk0421000
57Ewa Smutek0421000
58Elżbieta KomorowskaPogoń Pyton1000
59Olga Kraińska0421000
60Jan MencwelPogoń Pyton1000
61Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiPogoń Pyton1000
62Katarzyna Dziczkowska0421000
63Katarzyna Arkusińska0421000
64Katarzyna BatPogoń Pyton1000
65Ania LiberaPogoń Pyton1000
66Julia OlesińskaPogoń Pyton1000
67Michał Dauenhauer0421000
68Szymon KaczmarczykPogoń Pyton1000
69Katarzyna ArentPogoń Pyton1000
70Piotr Sowiński0421000
71Anna AndrzejewskaPogoń Pyton2000
72Julia LiberaPogoń Pyton2000
73Kinga SuPogoń Pyton1000
74Michał Ostruszka0421000