English Polski
Zaloguj się

RJP vs. Grandmaster Flash

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
RJP 23 4 19 17.4 % 194 8.4 318 13.8 -124
Grandmaster Flash 23 19 4 82.6 % 318 13.8 194 8.4 124

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
RJP - Grandmaster Flash12 - 13WLU* 2021/22: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash12 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021: Grupa B
RJP - Grandmaster Flash14 - 12WLU* 2019/20: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash10 - 8V Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: Grupa B
RJP - Grandmaster Flash5 - 16WLU* 2018/19: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash13 - 10Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: O miejsca 1-4
Grandmaster Flash - RJP18 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Grupa 1-5
RJP - Grandmaster Flash14 - 15WLU* 2017/18: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP13 - 8Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: O miejsca 1-8
Grandmaster Flash - RJP15 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Grupa B
RJP - Grandmaster Flash21 - 10WLU* 2016/17: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP21 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016: Runda 2
Grandmaster Flash - RJP9 - 6Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2015: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP17 - 6Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2014: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash10 - 21WLU* 2013: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP15 - 5Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013: Centrum - O miejsca 1-4
RJP - Grandmaster Flash3 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013: Grupa B
Grandmaster Flash - RJP15 - 3Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2013: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP15 - 3Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2012: Runda I
Grandmaster Flash - RJP15 - 1Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2012: Górny pool
Grandmaster Flash - RJP7 - 5Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2011: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP11 - 3Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2011: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash3 - 12Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2011: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Adam TomczykRJP19561066
2Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash16271845
3Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash12241741
4Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash11211334
5Monika ZaczkowskaRJP7141832
6Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash11221032
7Piotr ŚwierkotRJP1524529
8Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash10171027
9Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash1318927
10Adrian SosnaRJP641923
11Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash1581422
12Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash716319
13Wojciech KalbarczykRJP1813619
14Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP911718
15Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash1211718
16Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash571017
17Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash1112416
18Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash510616
19Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash69514
20Wiktor ŁodygaRJP67714
21Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP89514
22Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash115813
23Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash86612
24Tomasz KublinRJP96511
25Piotr WojciechowskiGrandmaster Flash45510
26Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash76410
27Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash83710
28Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash94610
29Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash96410
30Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash6459
31Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash4189
32Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash4088
33Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash2358
34Michał RogińskiRJP1538
35Anna ŚwierkotRJP4268
36Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash3268
37Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash9718
38Zofia NawrockaRJP7628
39Maciej BuchertRJP7347
40Grzegorz BubakRJP5617
41Anna PuczyńskaGrandmaster Flash5527
42Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash9077
43Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash5257
44Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash11246
45Anna BuchertRJP10156
46Karolina TomczykRJP12325
47Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash8055
48Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash5145
49Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash3505
50Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash2325
51Jakub KucharczykRJP1145
52Wiktor BojanowskiGrandmaster Flash4325
53Katarzyna PleskaczRJP11145
54Anna AnchimGrandmaster Flash3055
55Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP2145
56Artiom ArtiemjewRJP3055
57Oleg BaibuzRJP2235
58Andrei KananovichRJP4134
59Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash2404
60Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash2044
61Ryan ChinGrandmaster Flash1224
62Klaudia GrackaRJP4224
63Piotr TrzaskowskiRJP4224
64Maria StryukovaRJP1134
65Hanna KacorzykRJP2134
66Anna MechowskaRJP3123
67Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash2123
68Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash3033
69Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash1033
70Julia KrólRJP2033
71Agnieszka BuraczyńskaRJP4022
72Radosław CybulskiRJP5112
73Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP4022
74Jacek PonceleuszGrandmaster Flash1022
75Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash3022
76Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash3112
77Jakub PleskaczRJP7112
78Szymon PoznańskiRJP3112
79Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash3112
80Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash1022
81Jakub KaługaRJP1112
82Jakub RyzlakRJP3022
83Katarzyna RostekGrandmaster Flash5022
84Krystian KaletaGrandmaster Flash2011
85Michał GrochowiakRJP2011
86Przemysław PiaszczakGrandmaster Flash1011
87Witold KosińskiRJP3011
88Stanisław GrzywalskiRJP3011
89Monika MaciejewskaGrandmaster Flash2011
90Maciej GrabowskiGrandmaster Flash2011
91Katarzyna SzeniawskaRJP1011
92Piotr BartoszekRJP7011
93Michał DrzewiczRJP2011
94Danuta BiałekRJP4011
95Łukasz SzumowiczRJP1101
96Monika ManiewskaRJP3011
97Andrea PucciRJP2101
98Jacek StienssGrandmaster Flash1011
99Jerzy MorstinGrandmaster Flash1101
100Barbara SzymańskaRJP1011
101Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash2011
102Jakub PuścionRJP1011
103Mateusz Twardowski-KęcikRJP1011
104Natalia HulkoRJP1011
105Zuzanna PeplińskaGrandmaster Flash1011
106Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash2011
107Honorata ZąbekGrandmaster Flash1101
108Wiesława WranikGrandmaster Flash2101
109Małgorzata JagielskaRJP1011
110Paweł KierzniewskiRJP8011
111Julia TrzcińskaGrandmaster Flash1011
112Marcin PakulskiRJP1011
113Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash4011
114Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash1011
115Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash2011
116Piotr WąsikRJP1011
117Izabella Mier-JędrzejowiczRJP2000
118Marek LackiRJP1000
119Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash2000
120Damian WójcikRJP5000
121Mateusz KrasowskiRJP1000
122Stanisław KamionkaRJP2000
123Katarzyna KamionkaRJP4000
124Kamil CalińskiGrandmaster Flash1000
125Łukasz SzumowiczGrandmaster Flash1000
126Barbara RabaRJP1000
127Małgorzata BurakowskaRJP1000
128Tomasz StyłaRJP1000
129Daniel BiesiadaRJP1000
130Anna JeziorskaRJP1000
131Kamil RatajczykRJP1000
132Adam SmogorzewskiRJP1000
133Piotr WrzaszczGrandmaster Flash1000
134Magdalena DrygalakRJP1000
135Wojciech RytelRJP1000
136Łukasz ZahutaRJP2000
137Patrycja CholewaRJP1000
138Michał KucharczykRJP2000
139Julia KurpiewskaRJP2000
140Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash1000
141Jakub Hipolit JabłońskiRJP1000
142Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP1000
143Renata CybulskaRJP4000
144Leonard ŁoniskGrandmaster Flash1000
145Bartłomiej PłatkowskiRJP3000
146Paulina DębickaRJP1000
147Matthew WrightRJP1000
148Maciej JurczakGrandmaster Flash1000
149Przemysław BiłousRJP1000
150Anna HyrnikRJP1000
151Marta BiałkowskaRJP1000
152Jan PiotrowskiRJP1000
153Jay LeeRJP1000
154Monika KehlGrandmaster Flash1000
155Magdalena DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash1000
156Kamila BąkGrandmaster Flash1000
157Małgorzata KublinRJP2000
158Marcin CzechRJP1000
159Michał KibilRJP3000
160Konrad SzwejGrandmaster Flash1000
161Katarzyna LenardRJP1000
162Aleksandra MarczyńskaGrandmaster Flash1000