English Polski
Zaloguj się

RJP vs. Grandmaster Flash

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
RJP 23 4 19 17.4 % 194 8.4 318 13.8 -124
Grandmaster Flash 23 19 4 82.6 % 318 13.8 194 8.4 124

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Grandmaster Flash - RJP7 - 5Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2011: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP11 - 3Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2011: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP15 - 1Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2012: Górny pool
Grandmaster Flash - RJP15 - 3Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2012: Runda I
Grandmaster Flash - RJP15 - 3Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2013: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP15 - 5Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013: Centrum - O miejsca 1-4
Grandmaster Flash - RJP17 - 6Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2014: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP9 - 6Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2015: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP21 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016: Runda 2
Grandmaster Flash - RJP15 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Grupa B
Grandmaster Flash - RJP13 - 8Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: O miejsca 1-8
Grandmaster Flash - RJP18 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Grupa 1-5
RJP - Grandmaster Flash3 - 12Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2011: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash3 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013: Grupa B
RJP - Grandmaster Flash10 - 21WLU* 2013: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash21 - 10WLU* 2016/17: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash14 - 15WLU* 2017/18: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash13 - 10Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: O miejsca 1-4
RJP - Grandmaster Flash5 - 16WLU* 2018/19: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash10 - 8V Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: Grupa B
RJP - Grandmaster Flash14 - 12WLU* 2019/20: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash12 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021: Grupa B
RJP - Grandmaster Flash12 - 13WLU* 2021/22: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Adam TomczykRJP19561066
2Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash16271845
3Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash12241741
4Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash11211334
5Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash11221032
6Monika ZaczkowskaRJP7141832
7Piotr ŚwierkotRJP1524529
8Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash1318927
9Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash10171027
10Adrian SosnaRJP641923
11Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash1581422
12Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash716319
13Wojciech KalbarczykRJP1813619
14Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash1211718
15Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP911718
16Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash571017
17Ewa BańbułaGrandmaster Flash1112416
18Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash510616
19Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash69514
20Wiktor ŁodygaRJP67714
21Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP89514
22Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash115813
23Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash86612
24Tomasz KublinRJP96511
25Piotr WojciechowskiGrandmaster Flash45510
26Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash96410
27Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash76410
28Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash83710
29Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash94610
30Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash6459
31Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash4189
32Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash2358
33Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash3268
34Zofia NawrockaRJP7628
35Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash4088
36Michał RogińskiRJP1538
37Anna SawickaRJP4268
38Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash9718
39Grzegorz BubakRJP5617
40Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash5257
41Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash9077
42Maciej BuchertRJP7347
43Anna PuczyńskaGrandmaster Flash5527
44Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash11246
45Anna BuchertRJP10156
46Jakub KucharczykRJP1145
47Wiktor BojanowskiGrandmaster Flash4325
48Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash3505
49Oleg BaybuzRJP2235
50Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP2145
51Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash5145
52Artiom ArtiemjewRJP3055
53Anna AnchimGrandmaster Flash3055
54Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash2325
55Karolina ZawadzkaRJP12325
56Katarzyna KalbarczykRJP11145
57Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash8055
58Ryan ChinGrandmaster Flash1224
59Hanna KacorzykRJP2134
60Maria StryukovaRJP1134
61Klaudia GrackaRJP4224
62Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash2404
63Andrei KananovichRJP4134
64Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash2044
65Piotr TrzaskowskiRJP4224
66Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash2123
67Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash3033
68Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash1033
69Julia KrólRJP2033
70Anna MechowskaRJP3123
71Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash3112
72Szymon PoznańskiRJP3112
73Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP4022
74Jacek PonceleuszGrandmaster Flash1022
75Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash3022
76Radosław CybulskiRJP5112
77Katarzyna RostekGrandmaster Flash5022
78Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash3112
79Jakub RyzlakRJP3022
80Jakub KaługaRJP1112
81Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash1022
82Agnieszka BuraczyńskaRJP4022
83Jakub PleskaczRJP7112
84Natalia HulkoRJP1011
85Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash2011
86Michał GrochowiakRJP2011
87Barbara SzymańskaRJP1011
88Wiesława WranikGrandmaster Flash2101
89Łukasz SzumowiczRJP1101
90Paweł KierzniewskiRJP8011
91Katarzyna SzeniawskaRJP1011
92Stanisław GrzywalskiRJP3011
93Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash2011
94Piotr BartoszekRJP7011
95Danuta BiałekRJP4011
96Piotr WąsikRJP1011
97Marcin PakulskiRJP1011
98Jakub PuścionRJP1011
99Przemysław PiaszczakGrandmaster Flash1011
100Julia TrzcińskaGrandmaster Flash1011
101Zuzanna PeplińskaGrandmaster Flash1011
102Monika MaciejewskaGrandmaster Flash2011
103Jacek StienssGrandmaster Flash1011
104Małgorzata JagielskaRJP1011
105Andrea PucciRJP2101
106Michał DrzewiczRJP2011
107Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash4011
108Witold KosińskiRJP3011
109Krystian KaletaGrandmaster Flash2011
110Maciej GrabowskiGrandmaster Flash2011
111Mateusz Twardowski-KęcikRJP1011
112Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash2011
113Jerzy MorstinGrandmaster Flash1101
114Monika BiesiadaRJP3011
115Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash1011
116Honorata ZąbekGrandmaster Flash1101
117Barbara RabaRJP1000
118Leonard ŁoniskGrandmaster Flash1000
119Piotr WrzaszczGrandmaster Flash1000
120Konrad SzwejGrandmaster Flash1000
121Marek LackiRJP1000
122Patrycja CholewaRJP1000
123Magdalena DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash1000
124Kamila BąkGrandmaster Flash1000
125Anna JeziorskaRJP1000
126Anna HyrnikRJP1000
127Kamil RatajczykRJP1000
128Jay LeeRJP1000
129Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP1000
130Wojciech RytelRJP1000
131Stanisław KamionkaRJP2000
132Adam SmogorzewskiRJP1000
133Damian WójcikRJP5000
134Katarzyna KamionkaRJP4000
135Kamil CalińskiGrandmaster Flash1000
136Łukasz SzumowiczGrandmaster Flash1000
137Łukasz ZahutaRJP2000
138Małgorzata BurakowskaRJP1000
139Izabella Mier-JędrzejowiczRJP2000
140Michał KibilRJP3000
141Tomasz StyłaRJP1000
142Daniel BiesiadaRJP1000
143Bartłomiej PłatkowskiRJP3000
144Renata JamkaRJP4000
145Julia KurpiewskaRJP2000
146Paulina DębickaRJP1000
147Katarzyna LenardRJP1000
148Przemysław BiłousRJP1000
149Małgorzata KublinRJP2000
150Marta BiałkowskaRJP1000
151Jan PiotrowskiRJP1000
152Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash2000
153Marcin CzechRJP1000
154Aleksandra MarczyńskaGrandmaster Flash1000
155Matthew WrightRJP1000
156Magdalena DrygalakRJP1000
157Jakub Hipolit JabłońskiRJP1000
158Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash1000
159Michał KucharczykRJP2000
160Monika KehlGrandmaster Flash1000
161Maciej JurczakGrandmaster Flash1000
162Mateusz KrasowskiRJP1000