English Polski
Zaloguj się

RJP vs. Grandmaster Flash

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
RJP 23 4 19 17.4 % 194 8.4 318 13.8 -124
Grandmaster Flash 23 19 4 82.6 % 318 13.8 194 8.4 124

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
RJP - Grandmaster Flash12 - 13WLU* 2021/22: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash12 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021: Grupa B
RJP - Grandmaster Flash14 - 12WLU* 2019/20: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash10 - 8V Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: Grupa B
RJP - Grandmaster Flash5 - 16WLU* 2018/19: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash13 - 10Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: O miejsca 1-4
Grandmaster Flash - RJP18 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Grupa 1-5
RJP - Grandmaster Flash14 - 15WLU* 2017/18: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP13 - 8Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: O miejsca 1-8
Grandmaster Flash - RJP15 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Grupa B
RJP - Grandmaster Flash21 - 10WLU* 2016/17: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP21 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016: Runda 2
Grandmaster Flash - RJP9 - 6Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2015: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP17 - 6Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2014: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash10 - 21WLU* 2013: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP15 - 5Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013: Centrum - O miejsca 1-4
RJP - Grandmaster Flash3 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013: Grupa B
Grandmaster Flash - RJP15 - 3Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2013: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP15 - 3Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2012: Runda I
Grandmaster Flash - RJP15 - 1Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2012: Górny pool
Grandmaster Flash - RJP7 - 5Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2011: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP11 - 3Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2011: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash3 - 12Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2011: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Jerzy MorstinGrandmaster Flash1101
2Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash4189
3Julia TrzcińskaGrandmaster Flash1011
4Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash94610
5Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash10171027
6Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash3022
7Wiesława WranikGrandmaster Flash2101
8Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash2011
9Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash12241741
10Leonard ŁoniskGrandmaster Flash1000
11Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash1318927
12Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash2044
13Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash1211718
14Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash2011
15Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash6459
16Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash11211334
17Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash11221032
18Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash510616
19Magdalena DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash1000
20Kamila BąkGrandmaster Flash1000
21Zuzanna PeplińskaGrandmaster Flash1011
22Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash83710
23Konrad SzwejGrandmaster Flash1000
24Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash5145
25Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash4011
26Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash3112
27Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash1011
28Anna PuczyńskaGrandmaster Flash5527
29Anna AnchimGrandmaster Flash3055
30Maciej GrabowskiGrandmaster Flash2011
31Łukasz SzumowiczGrandmaster Flash1000
32Kamil CalińskiGrandmaster Flash1000
33Piotr WojciechowskiGrandmaster Flash45510
34Wiktor BojanowskiGrandmaster Flash4325
35Monika MaciejewskaGrandmaster Flash2011
36Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash69514
37Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash4088
38Krystian KaletaGrandmaster Flash2011
39Katarzyna RostekGrandmaster Flash5022
40Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash3505
41Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash8055
42Monika KehlGrandmaster Flash1000
43Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash1033
44Jacek StienssGrandmaster Flash1011
45Jacek PonceleuszGrandmaster Flash1022
46Maciej JurczakGrandmaster Flash1000
47Ryan ChinGrandmaster Flash1224
48Przemysław PiaszczakGrandmaster Flash1011
49Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash1000
50Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash716319
51Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash115813
52Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash5257
53Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash96410
54Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash76410
55Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash1112416
56Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash2325
57Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash2011
58Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash1022
59Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash2358
60Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash2123
61Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash3033
62Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash3268
63Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash571017
64Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash2404
65Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash9718
66Honorata ZąbekGrandmaster Flash1101
67Piotr WrzaszczGrandmaster Flash1000
68Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash9077
69Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash16271845
70Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash86612
71Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash11246
72Aleksandra MarczyńskaGrandmaster Flash1000
73Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash2000
74Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash3112
75Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash1581422
76Oleg BaibuzRJP2235
77Łukasz ZahutaRJP2000
78Jakub PleskaczRJP7112
79Jakub RyzlakRJP3022
80Katarzyna LenardRJP1000
81Witold KosińskiRJP3011
82Michał KibilRJP3000
83Katarzyna SzeniawskaRJP1011
84Anna BuchertRJP10156
85Damian WójcikRJP5000
86Kamil RatajczykRJP1000
87Piotr BartoszekRJP7011
88Michał DrzewiczRJP2011
89Andrei KananovichRJP4134
90Jay LeeRJP1000
91Maciej BuchertRJP7347
92Małgorzata KublinRJP2000
93Wojciech RytelRJP1000
94Jakub KucharczykRJP1145
95Katarzyna PleskaczRJP11145
96Tomasz StyłaRJP1000
97Magdalena DrygalakRJP1000
98Michał GrochowiakRJP2011
99Adam SmogorzewskiRJP1000
100Stanisław GrzywalskiRJP3011
101Adam TomczykRJP19561066
102Artiom ArtiemjewRJP3055
103Piotr ŚwierkotRJP1524529
104Daniel BiesiadaRJP1000
105Małgorzata BurakowskaRJP1000
106Izabella Mier-JędrzejowiczRJP2000
107Stanisław KamionkaRJP2000
108Wojciech KalbarczykRJP1813619
109Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP89514
110Hanna KacorzykRJP2134
111Katarzyna KamionkaRJP4000
112Danuta BiałekRJP4011
113Michał RogińskiRJP1538
114Patrycja CholewaRJP1000
115Barbara RabaRJP1000
116Piotr TrzaskowskiRJP4224
117Anna MechowskaRJP3123
118Przemysław BiłousRJP1000
119Anna ŚwierkotRJP4268
120Monika ZaczkowskaRJP7141832
121Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP911718
122Tomasz KublinRJP96511
123Klaudia GrackaRJP4224
124Wiktor ŁodygaRJP67714
125Marta BiałkowskaRJP1000
126Adrian SosnaRJP641923
127Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP4022
128Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP1000
129Jakub Hipolit JabłońskiRJP1000
130Marcin PakulskiRJP1011
131Karolina TomczykRJP12325
132Paulina DębickaRJP1000
133Jakub PuścionRJP1011
134Michał KucharczykRJP2000
135Grzegorz BubakRJP5617
136Małgorzata JagielskaRJP1011
137Szymon PoznańskiRJP3112
138Julia KrólRJP2033
139Maria StryukovaRJP1134
140Mateusz KrasowskiRJP1000
141Mateusz Twardowski-KęcikRJP1011
142Anna HyrnikRJP1000
143Matthew WrightRJP1000
144Andrea PucciRJP2101
145Monika ManiewskaRJP3011
146Bartłomiej PłatkowskiRJP3000
147Łukasz SzumowiczRJP1101
148Renata CybulskaRJP4000
149Radosław CybulskiRJP5112
150Agnieszka BuraczyńskaRJP4022
151Piotr WąsikRJP1011
152Jakub KaługaRJP1112
153Zofia NawrockaRJP7628
154Natalia HulkoRJP1011
155Marek LackiRJP1000
156Julia KurpiewskaRJP2000
157Paweł KierzniewskiRJP8011
158Marcin CzechRJP1000
159Barbara SzymańskaRJP1011
160Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP2145
161Jan PiotrowskiRJP1000
162Anna JeziorskaRJP1000