English Polski
Zaloguj się

RJP vs. Grandmaster Flash

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
RJP 23 4 19 17.4 % 194 8.4 318 13.8 -124
Grandmaster Flash 23 19 4 82.6 % 318 13.8 194 8.4 124

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
RJP - Grandmaster Flash12 - 13WLU* 2021/22: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash12 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021: Grupa B
RJP - Grandmaster Flash14 - 12WLU* 2019/20: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash10 - 8V Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: Grupa B
RJP - Grandmaster Flash5 - 16WLU* 2018/19: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash13 - 10Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: O miejsca 1-4
Grandmaster Flash - RJP18 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Grupa 1-5
RJP - Grandmaster Flash14 - 15WLU* 2017/18: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP13 - 8Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: O miejsca 1-8
Grandmaster Flash - RJP15 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Grupa B
RJP - Grandmaster Flash21 - 10WLU* 2016/17: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP21 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016: Runda 2
Grandmaster Flash - RJP9 - 6Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2015: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP17 - 6Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2014: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash10 - 21WLU* 2013: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP15 - 5Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013: Centrum - O miejsca 1-4
RJP - Grandmaster Flash3 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013: Grupa B
Grandmaster Flash - RJP15 - 3Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2013: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP15 - 3Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2012: Runda I
Grandmaster Flash - RJP15 - 1Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2012: Górny pool
Grandmaster Flash - RJP7 - 5Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2011: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP11 - 3Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2011: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash3 - 12Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2011: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Adam TomczykRJP19561066
2Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash16271845
3Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash12241741
4Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash11211334
5Monika ZaczkowskaRJP7141832
6Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash11221032
7Piotr ŚwierkotRJP1524529
8Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash10171027
9Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash1318927
10Adrian SosnaRJP641923
11Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash1581422
12Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash716319
13Wojciech KalbarczykRJP1813619
14Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash1211718
15Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP911718
16Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash571017
17Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash510616
18Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash1112416
19Wiktor ŁodygaRJP67714
20Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash69514
21Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP89514
22Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash115813
23Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash86612
24Tomasz KublinRJP96511
25Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash76410
26Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash83710
27Piotr WojciechowskiGrandmaster Flash45510
28Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash94610
29Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash96410
30Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash4189
31Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash6459
32Michał RogińskiRJP1538
33Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash9718
34Anna ŚwierkotRJP4268
35Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash2358
36Zofia NawrockaRJP7628
37Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash4088
38Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash3268
39Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash5257
40Anna PuczyńskaGrandmaster Flash5527
41Grzegorz BubakRJP5617
42Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash9077
43Maciej BuchertRJP7347
44Anna BuchertRJP10156
45Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash11246
46Jakub KucharczykRJP1145
47Karolina TomczykRJP12325
48Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash8055
49Wiktor BojanowskiGrandmaster Flash4325
50Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash3505
51Oleg BaibuzRJP2235
52Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash5145
53Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash2325
54Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP2145
55Anna AnchimGrandmaster Flash3055
56Katarzyna PleskaczRJP11145
57Artiom ArtiemjewRJP3055
58Andrei KananovichRJP4134
59Hanna KacorzykRJP2134
60Ryan ChinGrandmaster Flash1224
61Maria StryukovaRJP1134
62Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash2404
63Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash2044
64Klaudia GrackaRJP4224
65Piotr TrzaskowskiRJP4224
66Anna MechowskaRJP3123
67Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash1033
68Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash3033
69Julia KrólRJP2033
70Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash2123
71Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash3022
72Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP4022
73Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash3112
74Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash3112
75Jacek PonceleuszGrandmaster Flash1022
76Katarzyna RostekGrandmaster Flash5022
77Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash1022
78Jakub KaługaRJP1112
79Agnieszka BuraczyńskaRJP4022
80Szymon PoznańskiRJP3112
81Jakub RyzlakRJP3022
82Jakub PleskaczRJP7112
83Radosław CybulskiRJP5112
84Andrea PucciRJP2101
85Monika ManiewskaRJP3011
86Jacek StienssGrandmaster Flash1011
87Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash2011
88Witold KosińskiRJP3011
89Łukasz SzumowiczRJP1101
90Barbara SzymańskaRJP1011
91Krystian KaletaGrandmaster Flash2011
92Michał DrzewiczRJP2011
93Piotr BartoszekRJP7011
94Katarzyna SzeniawskaRJP1011
95Przemysław PiaszczakGrandmaster Flash1011
96Jerzy MorstinGrandmaster Flash1101
97Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash4011
98Piotr WąsikRJP1011
99Honorata ZąbekGrandmaster Flash1101
100Michał GrochowiakRJP2011
101Natalia HulkoRJP1011
102Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash2011
103Stanisław GrzywalskiRJP3011
104Małgorzata JagielskaRJP1011
105Mateusz Twardowski-KęcikRJP1011
106Maciej GrabowskiGrandmaster Flash2011
107Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash1011
108Julia TrzcińskaGrandmaster Flash1011
109Zuzanna PeplińskaGrandmaster Flash1011
110Paweł KierzniewskiRJP8011
111Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash2011
112Wiesława WranikGrandmaster Flash2101
113Monika MaciejewskaGrandmaster Flash2011
114Jakub PuścionRJP1011
115Danuta BiałekRJP4011
116Marcin PakulskiRJP1011
117Katarzyna LenardRJP1000
118Tomasz StyłaRJP1000
119Daniel BiesiadaRJP1000
120Kamil CalińskiGrandmaster Flash1000
121Wojciech RytelRJP1000
122Małgorzata BurakowskaRJP1000
123Damian WójcikRJP5000
124Katarzyna KamionkaRJP4000
125Stanisław KamionkaRJP2000
126Adam SmogorzewskiRJP1000
127Łukasz SzumowiczGrandmaster Flash1000
128Izabella Mier-JędrzejowiczRJP2000
129Magdalena DrygalakRJP1000
130Michał KibilRJP3000
131Paulina DębickaRJP1000
132Łukasz ZahutaRJP2000
133Jan PiotrowskiRJP1000
134Piotr WrzaszczGrandmaster Flash1000
135Kamil RatajczykRJP1000
136Anna JeziorskaRJP1000
137Mateusz KrasowskiRJP1000
138Marek LackiRJP1000
139Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash2000
140Barbara RabaRJP1000
141Patrycja CholewaRJP1000
142Anna HyrnikRJP1000
143Konrad SzwejGrandmaster Flash1000
144Małgorzata KublinRJP2000
145Kamila BąkGrandmaster Flash1000
146Magdalena DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash1000
147Marta BiałkowskaRJP1000
148Monika KehlGrandmaster Flash1000
149Przemysław BiłousRJP1000
150Michał KucharczykRJP2000
151Leonard ŁoniskGrandmaster Flash1000
152Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP1000
153Jakub Hipolit JabłońskiRJP1000
154Marcin CzechRJP1000
155Julia KurpiewskaRJP2000
156Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash1000
157Renata CybulskaRJP4000
158Bartłomiej PłatkowskiRJP3000
159Matthew WrightRJP1000
160Maciej JurczakGrandmaster Flash1000
161Jay LeeRJP1000
162Aleksandra MarczyńskaGrandmaster Flash1000