English Polski
Zaloguj się

Zawierucha vs. Grandmaster Flash

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Zawierucha 22 7 15 31.8 % 229 10.4 290 13.2 -61
Grandmaster Flash 22 15 7 68.2 % 290 13.2 229 10.4 61

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Zawierucha - Grandmaster Flash15 - 11WLU* 2021/22: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - Zawierucha12 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021: Grupa A
Zawierucha - Grandmaster Flash10 - 11Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
Grandmaster Flash - Zawierucha13 - 8Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: O miejsca 1-4
Zawierucha - Grandmaster Flash12 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Baraże
Zawierucha - Grandmaster Flash16 - 15Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Grupa 1-5
Zawierucha - Grandmaster Flash10 - 16WLU* 2017/18: O 3. miejsce
Grandmaster Flash - Zawierucha9 - 11WLU* 2017/18: Liga
Zawierucha - Grandmaster Flash10 - 11Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Grupa B
Zawierucha - Grandmaster Flash15 - 16WLU* 2016/17: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - Zawierucha13 - 5Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2016: O miejsca 1-8
Zawierucha - Grandmaster Flash11 - 15WLU* 2015: Liga
Zawierucha - Grandmaster Flash5 - 16Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2015: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - Zawierucha16 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2015: Baraże
Zawierucha - Grandmaster Flash7 - 15Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2014: Finał
Zawierucha - Grandmaster Flash12 - 8Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2014: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - Zawierucha20 - 13WLU* 2013: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - Zawierucha10 - 8Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013: Centrum - Grupa A
Zawierucha - Grandmaster Flash5 - 14Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2013: Liga
Zawierucha - Grandmaster Flash14 - 12WZIU 2012/13: Grupa
Zawierucha - Grandmaster Flash10 - 12WZIU 2012/13: O miejsca 1-4
Grandmaster Flash - Zawierucha15 - 4Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2012: Runda I

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash12222648
2Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha15361147
3Krzysztof ZającZawierucha14162642
4Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha15241337
5Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash13231235
6Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash15161632
7Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash9201030
8Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash14141428
9Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash11111627
10Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash919827
11Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha20131225
12Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash819524
13Lucyna GwarekZawierucha7101424
14Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash1213821
15Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash881119
16Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash1112517
17Michał RogińskiZawierucha109817
18Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash106713
19Katarzyna OleszekZawierucha811213
20Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash95712
21Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash66612
22Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash801010
23Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha109110
24Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash104610
25Paula RogowskaZawierucha7099
26Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash5549
27Małgorzata KindziukZawierucha10189
28Tomasz KocZawierucha3639
29Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash5729
30Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash3459
31Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash10639
32Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash8628
33Krzysztof SzlęzakZawierucha4448
34Kamil DąbrowskiZawierucha6077
35Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash4527
36Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash8257
37Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash3257
38Kacper FryszczynZawierucha5527
39Patryk TurkowskiZawierucha7257
40Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash8257
41Damian SkrzypczykZawierucha6156
42Kamil KindziukZawierucha14516
43Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash7246
44Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash2156
45Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash3066
46Agata GryszczukZawierucha17336
47Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash6336
48Ewa GaczyńskaZawierucha9156
49Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha8516
50Norbert StaniszewskiZawierucha1426
51Ryan ChinGrandmaster Flash1415
52Łukasz MacinaZawierucha2145
53Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash3235
54Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash2235
55Radosław GaczyńskiZawierucha9325
56Łukasz SadłowskiGrandmaster Flash1235
57Rafał KąckiZawierucha7505
58Magdalena SzwejZawierucha8134
59Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash1044
60Anna ChrząszczZawierucha2044
61Tomasz BąkZawierucha4224
62Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash2134
63Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha11134
64Katarzyna WardaZawierucha2224
65Sarah TošnerováZawierucha2314
66Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash5044
67Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash7044
68Katarzyna RostekGrandmaster Flash4224
69Jakub TowalskiZawierucha7224
70Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash5033
71Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash3303
72Anna PuczyńskaGrandmaster Flash4123
73Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash5123
74Piotr WojciechowskiGrandmaster Flash1033
75Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash1213
76Wiesława WranikGrandmaster Flash3123
77Stanisław SapierzyńskiZawierucha1033
78Rafał GrudnyZawierucha3112
79Michał TerechaZawierucha7022
80Marta SkrzypczykZawierucha8202
81Kacper ZającZawierucha2202
82Jan WołłejkoZawierucha3112
83Łukasz BarejaZawierucha3202
84Iga SobieralskaZawierucha4022
85Kacper ReszkeZawierucha1202
86Hanna WoroniukZawierucha1112
87Maciej WęgierZawierucha7112
88Jan GrzegorczykZawierucha5022
89Antonina TatajZawierucha2022
90Przemysław PiaszczakGrandmaster Flash1011
91Michał JerzyZawierucha1101
92Jerzy MorstinGrandmaster Flash1101
93Weronika PerłowskaZawierucha6101
94Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash3101
95Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash2101
96Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash2011
97Igor MirowskiZawierucha4011
98Dagny GorostizaZawierucha2101
99Joanna KapkowskaZawierucha2011
100Natalia MakułaZawierucha5011
101Emanuel KołataZawierucha1011
102Wiktor SzymańskiGrandmaster Flash1101
103Aleksandra DudekZawierucha3101
104Aleksandra PiankowskaZawierucha2011
105Radosław BronakowskiZawierucha2000
106Mikołaj TomczukGrandmaster Flash1000
107Maciej GrabowskiGrandmaster Flash1000
108Honorata ZąbekGrandmaster Flash1000
109Piotr WrzaszczGrandmaster Flash1000
110Antoni RybińskiZawierucha2000
111Marek WieczorekZawierucha2000
112Wiktor BojanowskiGrandmaster Flash1000
113Emilia SamczykZawierucha3000
114Franciszek HolnickiZawierucha2000
115Anna KonczewskaZawierucha2000
116Oliwia PraszczałekZawierucha2000
117Monika MaciejewskaGrandmaster Flash1000
118Wojciech PajączkowskiZawierucha2000
119Kamil CalińskiGrandmaster Flash1000
120Anna IwanekZawierucha2000
121Dagmara StawiarskaZawierucha2000
122Borys EjryszewZawierucha2000
123Tomasz DłużniewskiZawierucha4000
124Krystian KaletaGrandmaster Flash2000
125Marcin ŚwietlikZawierucha1000
126Zofia KnapikZawierucha1000
127Aleksandra GawlikowskaZawierucha1000
128Maciej LorencZawierucha1000
129Julia TrzcińskaGrandmaster Flash1000
130Oleh BaibuzZawierucha1000
131Karolina BiałekZawierucha1000
132Olga WojdakZawierucha1000
133Leonard ŁoniskGrandmaster Flash1000
134Krzysztof GilZawierucha1000
135Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash2000
136Dominika RogowskaZawierucha1000
137Maciej JurczakGrandmaster Flash1000
138Artur RosaGrandmaster Flash1000
139Monika KehlGrandmaster Flash1000
140Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash1000
141Kotaro HashimotoZawierucha2000
142Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash2000
143Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash2000
144Dagna SapińskaZawierucha1000