English Polski
Zaloguj się

Dysko Polot vs. RJP II

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Dysko Polot 5 2 3 40.0 % 57 11.4 63 12.6 -6
RJP II 5 3 2 60.0 % 63 12.6 57 11.4 6

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
RJP II - Dysko Polot19 - 8WLU* 2018/19: Liga
Dysko Polot - RJP II16 - 11Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: O miejsca 9-12
RJP II - Dysko Polot16 - 9WLU* 2019/20: Liga
Dysko Polot - RJP II15 - 7WLU* 2020/21: Liga
Dysko Polot - RJP II9 - 10WLU* 2021/22: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Maciej LitwińskiDysko Polot49817
2Krzysztof LitwińskiDysko Polot39514
3Adam TomczykRJP II212012
4Maciej KozeraDysko Polot54610
5Jan HamerszmitRJP II2268
6Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II1808
7Hanna KacorzykRJP II2268
8Oleg BaibuzRJP II2257
9Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP II2167
10Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP II2516
11Antoni LitwińskiDysko Polot4246
12Grzegorz BubakRJP II3606
13Patryk BaranowskiDysko Polot3516
14Wojciech LitwińskiDysko Polot2246
15Monika RusekDysko Polot2066
16Tomasz KublinRJP II2606
17Marcin KozeraDysko Polot4415
18Małgorzata WołosiewiczDysko Polot3055
19Szymon PoznańskiRJP II3235
20Katarzyna WołosiewiczDysko Polot5235
21Monika ZaczkowskaRJP II1415
22Grzegorz LitwińskiDysko Polot3314
23Katarzyna PleskaczRJP II2404
24Piotr TurowskiRJP II3134
25Paweł PakulskiDysko Polot2314
26Piotr WąsikRJP II2044
27Anna BuchertRJP II2044
28Mikołaj FiedorczukRJP II2044
29Daniel ZaczyńskiDysko Polot5134
30Paweł SołodkoDysko Polot1314
31Anna SawickaRJP II1044
32Agata PrzedpełskaDysko Polot1224
33Julia KrólRJP II1213
34Andrei KananovichRJP II1213
35Maciej KsiężakDysko Polot2303
36Barbara RabaRJP II1213
37Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP II2033
38Franciszek MajRJP II1022
39Jurand SłoniewiczRJP II2022
40Maciej SosnowskiDysko Polot2112
41Marcin CzechRJP II1112
42Maciej SznapkaRJP II1101
43Chiara BalboRJP II2011
44Karolina SierpieńDysko Polot3101
45Paulina DębickaRJP II1011
46Anna MechowskaRJP II1011
47Michał KwasiborskiDysko Polot2011
48Tamara SiemieniukRJP II1011
49Radosław LindnerDysko Polot1011
50Mateusz Twardowski-KęcikRJP II1011
51Anna HyrnikRJP II1000
52Alicja RatowskaDysko Polot1000
53Julia MoczulskaDysko Polot1000
54Natalia HulkoRJP II1000
55Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP II1000
56Małgorzata KublinRJP II1000
57Delphine WartelleDysko Polot1000
58Anna BoguszDysko Polot2000
59Marek LackiRJP II1000
60Maria FilipskaDysko Polot1000
61Zofia BrzezińskaDysko Polot2000
62Zofia PrzypaśniakDysko Polot1000
63Błażej GembalRJP II1000